15 jun. 2017

LIGA METRO
FECHA 3 - RESULTADOS
ZONA CAMPEONATO
PROMOCIONAL
_____________________
ZONA COMPETENCIA
_________________________
ZONA CLASIFICATORIA

ZONA CLASIFICATORIAFECHA 320012002200320042005200620072008
QUILMES MERCEDESDON BOSCO2-13-00-18-03-01-21-21-3
HURACAN ADEFENSORES2-22-02-14-00-20-31-11-1
ALTE. BROWN AQUIILMES A2-11-00-10-12-00-13-16-0
FERRO A INDEPENDIENTE A0-11-01-21-00-01-00-00-1
TIGREBANFIELD A1-21-10-10-01-40-31-00-2
ATLANTALOS ANDES0-22-12-01-13-11-00-10-0
ALVEARALTE. BROWN0-61-20-50-42-10-20-12-1
BETO AVALOSALL BOYS A2-03-00-27-01-11-01-10-2
FENIXHURACAN B1-03-01-10-30-20-21-02-0
TEMPERLEYLANUS A_________2-11-20-30-10-1
______________________
ZONA PERMANENCIA
____________________________