27 may. 2017

JUVENILES A. 
FECHA 8.
JUVENILES AFECHA 84ta5ta6ta
RACINGALDOSIVI1-14-42-3
PATRONATONEWELL'S2-30-31-5
SAN MARTIN (SJ)SAN LORENZO1-21-40-2
ESTUDIANTESVELEZ0-24-11-4
QUILMESTIGRE0-31-02-0
UNIONHURACAN0-10-01-1
RIVERROSARIO CTRAL.1-12-01-1
AT. DE RAFAELAINDEPENDIENTE1-21-21-1
BANFIELDSARMIENTO1-10-31-3
TALLERESGODOY CRUZ3-02-00-2
ARSENALGIMNASIA1-12-00-2
OLIMPODEF. Y JUSTICIA1-10-43-3
TEMPERLEYCOLON4-12-21-2
BELGRANOBOCA JRS.1-10-32-1
LANUSAT. TUCUMAN2-05-02-1
JUVENILES AFECHA 87ma8va9na
ALDOSIVIRACING0-21-30-2
NEWELL'SPATRONATO8-22-02-0
SAN LORENZOSAN MARTIN (SJ)2-04-04-2
VELEZESTUDIANTES3-00-02-1
TIGREQUILMES0-24-30-2
HURACANUNION2-30-21-1
ROSARIO CTRAL.RIVER2-00-23-2
INDEPENDIENTEAT. DE RAFAELA2-11-30-1
SARMIENTOBANFIELD1-40-30-1
GODOY CRUZTALLERES2-82-02-2
GIMNASIAARSENAL1-01-21-1
DEF. Y JUSTICIAOLIMPOSUSPSUSPSUSP
COLONTEMPERLEY1-11-14-1
BOCA JRS.BELGRANO1-00-00-1
AT. TUCUMANLANUS0-21-40-1
___________________



PARTIDO POR PARTIDO
RACING - ALDOSIVI. 
4ta: Racing 1 (Alex AGUIRRE) Aldosivi 1 (Zamora).
5ta: Racing 4 (Enzo Gómez, Sánchez de León, Tiago Banega y Agustín Charra) Aldosivi 4 (Ragone, Córdoba, Loscalso y Gende).
6ta: Racing 2 (Juan José Cáceres y Alexis Cuello) Aldosivi 3 (Tobares -2- y Indacoechea)
ALDOSIVI - RACING. 
7ma: Aldosivi 0  Racing 2 (Alejo Vega y Enzo Castro) 
8va: Aldosivi 1 Racing 3 (Ignacio Galván -2- y Lucas Núñez) 
9na: Aldosivi 0 Racing 2 (Carlos Díaz y Cesar Gómez) 

PATRONATO - NEWELL´S. 
4ta: Patronato 2 (Correa y Suárez) Newell's 3 (Segovia -3-) 
5ta: Patronato 0  Newell's 3 (Nicolás Yanantuoni, Juan Requena y Facundo Mansilla) 
6ta: Patronato 1  (Goncebatt) Newell's 5 (Chaverano -2- ,Donsanti -2- y Ojeda) 
NEWELL´S OLD BOYS - PATRONATO. 
7ma: Newell's 8 (Bravo -3-, González  -3-, Cingolani -2-) Patronato 2 (Heffler y Martínez)
8va: Newell's 2 (Genaro Rossi y José Suárez) Patronato 0 
9na: Newell's 2 (Ignacio González y Pola) vs. Patronato 0

SAN MARTIN (SJ) - SAN LORENZO 
4ta: San Martín 1 (Nievas) San Lorenzo 2 (Peralta Bauer y Chicó) 
5ta: San Martín 1 (Matias Giménez) San Lorenzo 4 (Francisco Galván -3- y Julián Palacios) 
6ta: San Martín 0  San Lorenzo 2 (Agustín Cejas y Alexander Diaz).
SAN LORENZO - SAN MARTIN (SJ)
7ma: San Lorenzo 2 (Renzo Conechny y e/c) San Martín 0 
8va: San Lorenzo 4 (Francisco Bonfiglio, Elian Avalos, David Argañaraz y Joaquín Ortega) San Martín 0 
9na: San Lorenzo 4 (Luis Sequeira -2-, 1 de penal, Fernando Rodríguez y Gustavo Chiavetto) San Martín 2 (Forlán Vera y Gonzalo Molina) 

ESTUDIANTES LP - VELEZ
4ta: Estudiantes 0 Velez 2 (Matías Aguirre y Rodrigo Cáseres) 
5ta: Estudiantes 4 (Mariano Merli -2-, Matías González y Nazareno Colombo) Velez 1 (Lucas Castillo) 
6ta: Estudiantes 1 (Imanol Enríquez) Velez (Tobias Zárate -2-, Orellano y Barreal) 
VELEZ - ESTUDIANTES
7ma: Velez 3 (Barroza, Thiago Almada y Franco Vega) Estudiantes 0 
8va: Velez 0 Estudiantes 0 
9na: Velez  2 (Francisco Pozzo y Lautaro Sánchez) Estudiantes 1 (Lautaro Sosa).

QUILMES - TIGRE. 
4ta: Quilmes 0 Tigre 3 (Nicolás Sánchez -2- y Facundo Costilla) 
5ta: Quilmes 1 (Justo Giani -penal-) Tigre 0 
6ta: Quilmes 2 (Roberto Lescano -2-) Tigre 0 
TIGRE - QUILMES.
7ma: Tigre 0 Quilmes 2 (Agustín Lezcano -2-) 
8va: Tigre 4 (Rodrigo Tejada, Tomás Leguizamón, Alexis Galvan y Enzo Capellino) Quilmes 3 (Axel Batista -2- y Nicolás Zalazar) 
9na: Tigre 0 Quilmes 2 (Bruno Gauna e Ignacio Serpa)

UNIÓN -HURACÁN. 
4ta: Unión 0 Huracán 1 (Romano) 
5ta: Unión 0 Huracán 0 
6ta: Unión 1 (Hussein) Huracán 1 (Currihinca).
HURACÁN - UNIÓN. 
7ma: Huracán 2 (Campos y Gómez) Unión 3 (Pastore, Contreras y González) 
8va: Huracán 0 Unión 2 (Nardoni y Tablada) 
9na: Huracán 1 (Amarillo) Unión 1 (Molina)

RIVER PLATE - ROSARIO CENTRAL. 
4ta: River 1 (Mauricio Vera) Rosario Central 1 (Joel López Pissano).
5ta: River 2 (Girotti y Schiro) Rosario Central 0 
6ta: River 1 (Franco Camargo) Rosario Central 1 (Principe) 
ROSARIO CENTRAL  - RIVER PLATE. 
7ma: Rosario Central 2 (Pussilico e Iglesias) River 0 
8va: Rosario Central 0  River 2 (Fernández y Peralta) 
9na: Rosario Central 3 (Mosqueda -2- y Campos) River 2 (Tiago Rodríguez -2-).

AT. DE RAFAELA - INDEPENDIENTE.
4ta: At. de Rafaela 1 (Santiago Gutiérrez) Independiente 2 (Enzo Tamborelli y Gastón Mansilla) 
5ta: At. de Rafaela 1 (Grosso) Independiente 2 (Joaquín Valdebenito y Martínez) 
6ta: At. de Rafaela 1 (Ezequiel Esquivel) Independiente 1 (Nahuel Paz) 
INDEPENDIENTE - AT. DE RAFAELA.
7ma: Independiente 2 (Ignacio Medina y Gabriel Scarpa) At. de Rafaela 1 (Facundo Lencioni) 
8va: Independiente 1 (Nicolás Meier) At. de Rafaela 3 (Godoy -2- y Vitali) 
9na: Independiente 0 At. de Rafaela 1 (Capoano)

BANFIELD - SARMIENTO .
4ta: Banfield 1 (Maximiliano Tejerina) Sarmiento 1 (Pedro Casey)
5ta: Banfield 0 Sarmiento 3 (Julian Brea -2- y Jonas Fondati)
6ta: Banfield 1 (Ignacio González) Sarmiento 3 (Serrano, Brunetta y Orsini)
SARMIENTO - BANFIELD.
7ma: Sarmiento 1 (Franco) Banfield 4 (Torres, Ovejero, Monzón y Acosta) 
8va: Sarmiento 0 Banfield 3 (Matías González -2- y Thiago Fernández) 
9na: Sarmiento 0 Banfield 1 (Lautaro González)

TALLERES (CBA) - GODOY CRUZ 
4ta: Talleres 3 (Sanchez -2- y Villalba) Godoy Cruz 0 
5ta: Talleres 2 (Santillán y Fretes) Godoy Cruz 0 
6ta: Talleres 0 Godoy Cruz 2 (Enzo Manzur -2-)
GODOY CRUZ - TALLERES (CBA)
7ma: Godoy Cruz 2 (Bruno Leyes y Alejo Merlo) Talleres 8 (Cabral -3-, Barreyro -2-, Sacca, Rojas y Solari) 
8va: Godoy Cruz 2 (Alfredo Lucero y Hernán Onetto) Talleres 0 
9na: Godoy Cruz 2 (Lautaro Angel y e/c) Talleres 2 (Vanega y Alcaraz) 

ARSENAL - GIMNASIA. 
4ta: Arsenal 1 (Rebagliati) Gimnasia 1 (Parini) 
5ta: Arsenal 2 (Brian Parada y Franco Gorgol) Gimnasia 0 
6ta: Arsenal 0 Gimnasia  2 (Emiliano Micheli y Isaias Alegre) 
GIMNASIA - ARSENAL.
7ma: Gimnasia 1 (Manuel Pagano) Arsenal 0 
8va: Gimnasia 1 (Mariano Chávez) Arsenal 2 (Emiliano Ordoñez x2) 
9na: Gimnasia 1 (Ivo Mammini) Arsenal 1 (Fernández)

OLIMPO - DEF. Y JUSTICIA. 
4ta: Olimpo 1 (Marsico) Defensa y Justicia 1 (Cuestas) 
5ta: Olimpo 0 Defensa y Justicia 4 (Báez, Escalante, Cides y Barrios) 
6ta: Olimpo 3 (Mena, Juan Ignacio Álvarez -penal- y Ezequiel Ortiz) Defensa y Justicia 3 (Candia, Villagra y Rodriguez) 
DEF. Y JUSTICIA  - OLIMPO.
7ma, 8va y 9na: SUSPENDIDAS.
 
TEMPERLEY - COLÓN. 
4ta: Temperley 4 (Fernández, Olivera, Páez y Paredes) Colón 1 (Montero).
5ta: Temperley 2 (Gómez y Cordary) Colón 2 (Rudak y Sosa).
6ta: Temperley 1 (Camejo) Colón 2 (Zurbriggen y Dure).
COLÓN - TEMPERLEY. 
7ma: Colón 1 (Aranda) Temperley 1 (Dellamarchesina) 
8va: Colón 1 (Matías Tenorio) Temperley 1 (Nicolás Cruz) 
9na: Colón 4  (Luciano Pereyra -2- y Guillermo Gonzalvez -2-) Temperley 1

BELGRANO (CBA) - BOCA. 
4ta: Belgrano 1 (Garnerone) Boca 1 (Azarías Molina) 
5ta: Belgrano 0 Boca 3 ( Baiardino, Escalante y Castaño) 
6ta: Belgrano 2 (Barbero -2-) Boca 1 (Weigandt) 
BOCA -  BELGRANO (CBA).
7ma: Boca 1 (Alvariño) Belgrano 0 
8va: Boca 0 Belgrano 0 
9na: Boca 0 Belgrano 1 (Peralta)

LANUS - AT. TUCUMÁN. 
4ta: Lanús 2 (Jonathan Chacón y Nehuén Joffe) At. Tucumán 0 
5ta: Lanús 5 (Joaquín Cepeda -3-, Franco Méndez y Lucas Melgarejo) At. Tucumán 0 
6ta: Lanús 2 (Alan Sandoval y Lucas Cajes) At. Tucumán 1 (Coman)
AT. TUCUMÁN - LANUS.
7ma: At. Tucumán 0 Lanús 2 (Elías Brítez y Elián Robles) 
8va: At. Tucumán 1 (Meuntesana) Lanús 4 (Lucas Varaldo -penal-, Franco Orozco, Juan Pablo Krilanovich y Kevin Benítez) 
9na: At. Tucumán 0 Lanús 1 (Franco Carboni).
__________________