15 jul. 2016

LIGA METRO
ZONA CAMPEONATO

FECHA 7
200320042005200620077ma8va9na
BANFIELD QUILMES0-21-00-30-00-03-61-10-3
VELEZSAN LORENZO3-20-21-30-01-04-33-11-1
CHACARITARIVER1-60-91-20-10-61-61-20-2
BOCAALL BOYS2-03-10-04-01-14-02-10-1
FERROLANUS0-12-10-31-20-32-30-31-1
ARGENTINOSESTUDIANTES3-04-02-11-01-01-41-30-0
CHICAGOFERRO A1-03-01-00-00-14-03-12-1
CAMIONEROSBANFIELD A2-02-12-12-10-23-24-12-1
HURACANVELEZ A0-12-22-00-11-1_________
GIMNASIAINDEPENDIENTE1-01-60-21-10-41-13-00-0
ARSENALRACINGPOSTPOSTPOSTPOSTPOST0-12-31-4
___________________________
ZONA CLASIFICATORIA
FECHA 7.
200320042005200620077ma8va9na
INDEPENDIENTE ADEFENSORES1-10-03-20-03-02-22-11-4
PLATENSEDON BOSCO1-12-12-10-00-03-12-03-1
LOS ANDESHURACAN A 2-20-20-10-00-12-21-20-2
ALTE. BROWNALTE. BROWN A2-10-02-11-26-01-11-01-1
ALL BOYS ADEF. Y JUSTICIA0-50-01-20-10-50-32-41-2
LANUS ATIGRE2-10-13-12-02-0_________
HURACAN BATLANTA0-40-20-60-21-21-14-31-3
QUILMES AALVEAR3-02-00-2
TEMPERLEYSAN MARTIN -Burzaco-2-02-04-03-00-3___0-31-1
LibreSAN MARTIN -MG-
________________________________