24 jun. 2016

LIGA METROPOLITANA  
ZONA CAMPEONATO - FECHA 5 

FECHA 5
200320042005200620077ma8va9naOBSERVACIONES
CHACARITAQUILMES0-02-02-01-10-11-12-00-1
BOCASAN LORENZO________________POSTERGADOS
RIVERALL BOYS________________POSTERGADOS
VELEZLANUS3-10-13-20-02-03-01-22-2
BANFIELDESTUDIANTES1-20-01-10-30-3
FERROFERRO A2-01-01-00-10-01-10-03-0
ARGENTINOSBANFIELD A3-12-02-02-02-01.14-01-2
CHICAGOVELEZ A1-40-11-11-30-0_________
CAMIONEROSINDEPENDIENTE1-01-31-20-30-10-21-11-1
HURACANRACING1-00-00-10-10-11-21-02-0
GIMNASIAARSENAL0-00-13-02-11-10-13-01-0
_________________
ZONA CLASIFICATORIA - FECHA 5 

FECHA 5.
200320042005200620077ma8va9na
SAN MARTIN -MG-DON BOSCO5-00-04-11-10-41-21-11-0
INDEPENDIENTE AHURACAN A3-01-20-22-00-02-00-21-0
PLATENSEALTE. BROWN A 0-20-05-02-04-10-02-01-1
LOS ANDESDEF. Y JUSTICIA1-10-20-21-21-01-02-10-0
ALTE. BROWN TIGRE0-01-11-20-11-00-30-12-4
ALL BOYS AATLANTA1-10-00-10-00-20-22-23-0
LANUS AALVEAR9-02-00-03-16-1_________
HURACAN BSAN MARTIN -Burzaco-5-10-03-12-21-51-01-03-1
QUILMES ATEMPERLEY1-30-31-41-10-1___0-31-1
LibreDEFENSORES
___________________________