29 jun. 2016

LIGA METRO
LIGA METRO - ZONA CAMPEONATO 


FECHA 6
200320042005200620077ma8va9naOBSERVACIONES
QUILMESVELEZ0-30-10-30-60-30-02-32-3
SAN LORENZOCHACARITA3-02-15-02-15-01-10-00-0
RIVERBOCA3-10-13-00-10-21-10-11-1
LANUSBANFIELD1-10-01-04-05-03-12-32-0
ESTUDIANTESFERRO4-00-03-00-23-02-11-13-0
FERRO AARGENTINOS2-11-10-30-30-00-31-10-2
BANFIELD ACHICAGO0-21-01-11-03-01-13-20-3
VELEZ ACAMIONEROS4-11-01-23-11-0_________
INDEPENDIENTEHURACAN0-11-01-10-11-1_________
RACINGGIMNASIA0-23-11-10-02-0SUSPSUSPSUSP
ALL BOYSARSENAL0-12-21-00-00-00-33-21-2
_____________________
ZONA CLASIFICATORIA. 

FECHA 6.
200320042005200620077ma8va9na
DEFENSORESSAN MARTIN -MG-2-30-02-12-04-01-21-22-2
DON BOSCOINDEPENDIENTE A0-42-02-20-01-00-10-10-3
HURACAN APLATENSE0-00-00-21-00-02-01-01-0
ALTE. BROWN ALOS ANDES
DEF. Y JUSTICIAALTE. BROWN
TIGREALL BOYS A3-14-20-12-07-04-01-10-0
ATLANTALANUS A3-20-10-00-00-0
ALVEARHURACAN B1-12-05-00-10-30-20-10-0
SAN MARTIN -Burzaco-QUILMES A2-41-31-12-18-11-12-51-2
LibreTEMPERLEY
_______________________