24 jun. 2016

JUVENILES A.
COPA CAMPEONATO.FECHA 4.4ta5ta6taOBSERVACIONES
SAN LORENZORACING1-01-32-1
SARMIENTONEWELL'S2-51-20-1
BELGRANO (Cba)BANFIELD0-00-03-0
BOCA JRS. INDEPENDIENTE0-12-02-1
QUILMESLANUS2-22-40-2
ARGENTINOSROSARIO CTRAL.1-11-11-1
UNIONHURACAN0-23-10-1
FERROOLIMPO1-03-11-3
VELEZTALLERES0-13-20-0
AT. DE RAFAELARIVER2-41-22-1
ARSENALESTUDIANTES LP.0-12-1SUSP.6ta SUSPENDIDO
(VA AL TRIBUNAL)
7ma8va9naOBSERVACIONES
RACINGSAN LORENZO0-11-01-2
NEWELL'SSARMIENTO1-03-13-1
BANFIELDBELGRANO (Cba)1-00-11-1
INDEPENDIENTEBOCA JRS. 1-01-10-0
LANUSQUILMES2-05-15-1
ROSARIO CTRAL.ARGENTINOS1-11-21-2
HURACANUNION0-31-01-0
OLIMPOFERRO0-70-01-2
TALLERESVELEZ1-01-12-1
RIVERAT. DE RAFAELA2-03-04-0
ESTUDIANTES LP.ARSENAL2-11-10-1
ZONA 1.COPA INTEGRACION.4ta5ta6taOBSERVACIONES
SAN MARTIN -SJ-ESTUDIANTES -SL-1-22-12-1
CTRAL CORDOBA -SE-GIMNASIA -MZA-1-02-21-05ta ST y 6ta JUGADOS EL 13-7
AT. TUCUMANINDEPENDIENTE RIV. -MZA-0-02-11-1JUGADO EL 6-7
Libre: GODOY CRUZ
ZONA 2.
PATRONATOCRUCERO DEL NORTE1-13-02-1
COLONDOUGLAS HAIG3-11-13-1
BOCA UNIDOSJUV. UNIDA -ER-2-33-31-0
Libre: INSTITUTO
ZONA 3.
ALDOSIVICHACARITA2-02-11-2
ACASSUSOVILLA DALMINE1-12-01-1
CHICAGOTIGRE2-33-20-0
PLATENSELOS ANDES2-13-01-2
ALTE. BROWNTEMPERLEY0-20-10-2
DEF. Y JUSTICIAGIMNASIA0-41-31-3
Libre: ALL BOYS
ZONA 1COPA INTEGRACION.7ma8va9na
ESTUDIANTES -SL-SAN MARTIN -SJ-1-40-20-2
GIMNASIA -MZA-CTRAL CORDOBA -SE-1-10-33-2
INDEPENDIENTE RIV. -MZA-AT. TUCUMAN0-02-11-1
Libre: GODOY CRUZ
ZONA 2.
CRUCERO DEL NORTEPATRONATO0-21-02-0
DOUGLAS HAIGCOLON0-41-00-5
JUV. UNIDA -ER-BOCA UNIDOS1-31-03-1
Libre: INSTITUTO
ZONA 3.
CHACARITAALDOSIVI1-40-11-0
VILLA DALMINEACASSUSO3-02-11-1
TIGRECHICAGO4-02-05-1
LOS ANDESPLATENSE0-30-01-0
TEMPERLEYALTE. BROWN0-05-22-0
GIMNASIADEF. Y JUSTICIA1-13-10-0
Libre: ALL BOYS
_____________________
POSICIONES
Realizadas por Fernando Fracchia
COPA CAMPEONATO. Click aqui
COPA INTEGRACION. Click aqui
_____________________



CUARTA DIVISIÓN4ª fecha - 25- junio-2016
San Lorenzo de A.1Brian BENITEZ
Racing Club0
Sarmiento2Luciano PIERCE-Gianfranco OTTAVIANI
N.O.Boys5Stefano CALLEGARI-Milton TREPPO-Franco PEREZ-Sebastian BATISTA-Fabian TISSERA
Belgrano Cba.0
Banfield0
Boca Jrs.0
Independiente1Robertino GIACOMINI
Quilmes A.C.2Franco PEDRAZA-Brandon OBREGON
Lanús2Matias GONZALEZ-Julián BARTOLO
Argentinos Jrs.1Juan Ignacio MENDES AVEIRO
Rosario Ctral.1Agustin COSCIA
Unión0
Huracán2Lautaro ROMANO (2)
F.C.Oeste1Anibal MURILLO
Olimpo (B.B.)0
Vélez Sársfield0
Talleres (Cba.)1Federico OLIVA
Atl.de Rafaela2Facundo CERVANTES-Matias VALDIVIA
River Plate4Leandro CIRINO-Federico LAVALLEN BAZARBACHIAN-Abraham OSORIO-Ulises ARIAS
Arsenal F.C.0
Estudiantes de L.P.1Luis LUNA
QUINTA DIVISIÓN4ª fecha - 25- junio-2016
San Lorenzo de A.1Mariano PERALTA BAUER
Racing Club3Federico VIETTO (2)-Gonzalo ROJAS
Sarmiento1Tomas SARTORI
N.O.Boys2Jeronimo CACCIABUE-Gaston CARDOZO
Belgrano Cba.0
Banfield0
Boca Jrs.2Lucas VITELLO-Matias ROSKOPF
Independiente0
Quilmes A.C.2José Luis VALDES (2)
Lanús4Sebastian HERRERA-Tomas BELMONTE-Leonel MANSILLA (2)
Argentinos Jrs.1Alexis MAC ALLISTER
Rosario Ctral.1Facundo ALMADA
Unión3Lorenzo NOVAK-Damian SCHVINDT (2)
Huracán1Julian ELISII
F.C.Oeste3Francisco GARCIA-Cristian MAIDANA TALAVERA-José HEREÑÚ
Olimpo (B.B.)1Jeronimo BALCARCE
Vélez Sársfield3Mauricio TONI-Juan ARRICAU-Nicolas DOMINGUEZ
Talleres (Cba.)2Marcos ARTURIA-Gabriel ESPINDOLA
Atl.de Rafaela1Tomas BONILLA
River Plate2Valentino CERNAZ (2)
Arsenal F.C.2Lorenzo TESTI-Martin PALUMBO (e/c)
Estudiantes de L.P.1Juan FONTH
SEXTA DIVISIÓN4ª fecha - 25- junio-2016
San Lorenzo de A.2Federico GATTONI-Gonzalo RIOS
Racing Club1Matias MELLO
Sarmiento0
N.O.Boys1Francisco YANANTUONI
Belgrano Cba.3Eric CABRAL-Tomas ATTIS-Ariel ROMERO
Banfield0
Boca Jrs.2Lionel LABORDA-Lucas BROCHERO
Independiente1Ezequiel BARCO
Quilmes A.C.0
Lanús2Matias DONATO-Matias ESQUIVEL
Argentinos Jrs.1Ignacio GAUNA
Rosario Ctral.1Gustavo CASTRO
Unión0
Huracán1Braian MAIDANA TALAVERA
F.C.Oeste1Santiago BAHAMONDE
Olimpo (B.B.)3Claudio CASTIGLIONE DIEZ (3)
Vélez Sársfield0
Talleres (Cba.)0
Atl.de Rafaela2Roque RAMIREZ-Diego MEZA
River Plate1Jeremias RODRIGUEZ PUCH
Arsenal F.C.
Estudiantes de L.P.
SEPTIMA DIVISIÓN4ª fecha - 25- junio-2016
Racing Club0
San Lorenzo de A.1Laureano CABRAL MACCELLI
N.O.Boys1Gonzalo SAVY
Sarmiento0
Banfield1Julián CARRANZA
Belgrano Cba.0
Independiente1Alejo AYOSO
Boca Jrs.0
Lanús2Valentin GASC (2)
Quilmes A.C.0
Rosario Ctral.1Franco SARCO
Argentinos Jrs.1Aarón REARTES
Huracán0
Unión3Laurtaro NESSIER-Javier HUSSEIN-Dario LEDESMA
Olimpo (B.B.)0
F.C.Oeste7Nahuel ARIAS-Martin QUIROGA-Jorge CABRERA (2)-Mariano SUAREZ (2)-Tomas DOPAZO
Talleres (Cba.)1Stefano ZARANTONELLO
Vélez Sársfield0
River Plate2Benjamin ROLLHEISER-Fernando BENITEZ
Atl.de Rafaela0
Estudiantes de L.P.2Mateo PALMIERI-Gaspar DI PIZIO
Arsenal F.C.1Fausto LOPEZ
OCTAVA DIVISIÓN4ª fecha - 25- junio-2016
Racing Club1Enzo CASTRO
San Lorenzo de A.0
N.O.Boys3Luciano CINGOLANI-Nazareno FUNEZ-Ariel DOMINGO
Sarmiento1Federico PAPADELA
Banfield0
Belgrano Cba.1Mateo PEREZ SEGURA
Independiente1Jhonson CESAR
Boca Jrs.1Tomas DIAZ
Lanús5Elias BRITEZ (2)-Pedro DE LA VEGA-Natan CAYUQUEO (2)
Quilmes A.C.1Joaquin MAGALLANES
Rosario Ctral.1Gaston AVILA
Argentinos Jrs.2Matko MILJEVIC-Juan Cruz AVELLANEDA
Huracán1Matias FORLANO
Unión0
Olimpo (B.B.)0
F.C.Oeste0
Talleres (Cba.)1Fabricio LANGIANI MOLINA
Vélez Sársfield1Thiago ALMADA
River Plate3Ivan GNIEWICZ-Lucas BELTRAN (2)
Atl.de Rafaela0
Estudiantes de L.P.1Bautista KOCIUBINSKI
Arsenal F.C.1Alex TORRES
NOVENA DIVISIÓN4ª fecha - 25- junio-2016
Racing Club1Gabriel URRUCHIA
San Lorenzo de A.2Elian AVALOS GARCIA-Francisco BONFIGLIO
N.O.Boys3Joaquin MOSELO-Tomas BARRIONUEVO-Joaquin MESSI
Sarmiento1Diego ARAGONES
Banfield1Julian EZEIZA
Belgrano Cba.1Carlos RAMIREZ
Independiente0
Boca Jrs.0
Lanús5Kevin LOMONACO-Samuel CAREAGA (3)-Juan KRILANOVICH
Quilmes A.C.1Mario SANABRIA
Rosario Ctral.1Luciano FERREYRA
Argentinos Jrs.2Marco DI CESARE-Tomas VELOSO
Huracán1Santiago LUJAN
Unión0
Olimpo (B.B.)1Giuliano ROMANELLI
F.C.Oeste2Ignacio ARRIBERE-Brian BARACK
Talleres (Cba.)2Jeremias BERTACIN LEON-Francisco LEDESMA
Vélez Sársfield1Federico VERSACI
River Plate4Rodolfo MONZON-Mauricio CAMARGO-Esteban FERNANDEZ-Gastón LENCINA
Atl.de Rafaela0
Estudiantes de L.P.0
Arsenal F.C.1Facundo KRUSPZKY
_______________________