27 may. 2016

LIGA METRO 
  ZONA CAMPEONATO. FECHA 3
FECHA 3ZONA CAMPEONATO200320042005200620077ma8va9naOBSERVACIONES
RIVERQUILMES5-02-02-02-05-03-01-22-3
SAN LORENZOALL BOYS POST POST POST POST POST0-01-20-1
BOCALANUS4-13-00-11-20-03-01-31-1
CHACARITAESTUDIANTES0-50-20-02-20-30-01-00-1
VELEZ FERRO A2-02-11-04-14-00-20-20-4
BANFIELDBANFIELD A 1-00-14-00-00-17-01-03-1
FERROVELEZ A0-32-12-10-12-1 ___ ___ ___
ARGENTINOSINDEPENDIENTE1-12-01-34-10-21-11-20-0
CHICAGORACING1-20-20-00-41-11-23-12-1
CAMIONEROSARSENAL2-01-10-13-10-02-22-31-0
HURACANGIMNASIA1-01-21-10-12-01-12-22-2
____________________________
ZONA CLASIFICATORIA. FECHA 3

FECHA 3.
200320042005200620077ma8va9na
DEFENSORESHURACAN A1-20-02-01-01-21-21-3
SAN MARTIN -MG-ALTE. BROWN A0-20-10-00-10-32-30-3
INDEPENDIENTE ADEF. Y JUSTICIA3-00-01-10-11-10-14-1
PLATENSETIGRE0-10-24-11-00-00-14-0
LOS ANDESATLANTA2-10-20-22-00-02-23-2
ALTE. BROWN ALVEAR3-13-11-02-05-05-03-0
ALL BOYS ASAN MARTIN -Burzaco-2-14-10-03-10-41-11-0
LANUS ATEMPERLEY2-01-21-11-05-0______
HURACAN BQUILMES A2-11-11-01-12-01-22-5
Libre: DON BOSCO
________________________