21 jul. 2015

TABLA DEL JUEGO LIMPIO (Fair - Play)
JUVENILES A
Realizada por el Sr. Eduardo ALI
INSTITUCIONES4TA.5TA.6TA.7MA.8VA.9NA.TOTAL
UNION DE SANTA FE0020204
RACING CLUB1221006
TALLERES DE CORDOBA1112139
BOCA UNIDOS DE CORRIENTES10216111
RIVER PLATE03422112
* ARGENTINOS JRS12351113
BANFIELD12321413
CHACARITA JUNIORS23132213
NEWELL'S OLD BOYS 12421313
ALDOSIVI 43331014
ARSENAL 42323014
HURACAN14202514
OLIMPO DE BAHIA BLANCA23234014
PATRONATO 41215114
QUILMES61221214
ATLETICO RAFAELA13226115
BOCA JUNIORS33121515
DOUGLAS HAIG34521015
SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN64320015
SARMIENTO DE JUNIN23522216
INDEPENDIENTE71432017
ESTUDIANTES LP06813018
LOS ANDES52325118
TEMPERLEY25053318
ROSARIO CENTRAL33444220
SAN LORENZO 21467020
ATLETICO TUCUMAN26631321
NUEVA CHICAGO54213621
VELEZ SARSFIELD44318121
* CRUCERO DEL NORTE 34435322
BELGRANO DE CORDOBA24427322
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA65632022
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA25751222
INSTITUTO DE CORDOBA25383122
TIGRE41473322
FERRO 43534423
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA 44922223
LANUS122131423
COLON DE SANTA FE12764424
PLATENSE32961324
* ALL BOYS35952327
GODOY CRUZ 97834132
HASTA LA FECHA 16/07/2015.-12912716212111780736
_______________