9 jun. 2015

LOS ROMPEREDES DEL FUTBOL INFANTIL
 
GRUPO A. Jornada del 7-6-2015.
 
QUILMES - TIGRE. Arbitro: Luis ZARATE.
2002: 2-1: Mario SANABRIA y Emiliano LANDA (Q); Agustín GUTIERREZ (T).
2003: 4-0: Nehuen KZNEZOVIC -2-, Leandro GUTIERREZ y Facundo FLEITAS (Q).
2004: 1-4: Nahuel MONZON (Q); Lautaro ROMERO, Lautaro PEREN, David GENERO y Tobias GALEANO (T).
 
HURACAN - RACING. Arbitro: Lucas MATTIS.
2002: 0-0
2003: 0-0
2004: 1-0. Ramiro CRUZ (H).
 
NUEVA CHICAGO - SAN LORENZO. Arbitro: Nicolás DI PLACIDO.
2002: 1-7. Manuel BRONDO (CH); Isaías FERNANDEZ PINEYRO -3-, Alexis VILLAGRA -2-, Ariel  RUIZ y David ARGAÑARAZ (SL).
2003: 2-4. Angel OJEDA y Damián CAIAFA MORALES (C); Agustín HAUSCH -2-, Mauro PEREZV y Enzo CASTILLO (SL).
2004: 0-4. Guillermo GIMENEZ-2-, Tobias MEDINA y Franco ROFRANO (SL).
 
GIMNASIA - ARGENTINOS. Arbitro: Felipe VIOLA.
2002: 0-5. Alan MARCHESE -2-, Gonzalo RIVERO, Marcos DI CESARE y Bruno GUELFI.
2003: 1-2 Joaquín DE CECCO (G); José HERRERA ARES y Francisco SOSA ROBLEDO (A).
2004: 0-2. Thiago RODRIGUEZ y Lazaro BRITEZ GONZALEZ.

BOCA - BANFIELD. Arbitro: Fernando LAGORIO.
2002: 0-0.
2003: 3-0: Leandro LESCANO. Fabio SOSA VIVALDI y Francisco MAGNO (BO).
2004: 3-0: Valentin BARCO -2- y Maximiliano ARIAS.

VELEZ - ESTUDIANTES. Arbitro: Leonardo BRITO.
2002: 2-0: Elias DIAZ y e/c (V),
2003: 1-2: Elias CABRERA (V), Blas PALAVECINO -2- (E).
2004: 2-1: Diego VEGA y Fausto FOGANTE (V); Matías SCHWART (E).
 
TEMPERLEY - INDEPENDIENTE. Arbitro: Nicolás ORTIZ.
2002: 1-1: Franco GARAY (T); Alan VELASCO (I).
2003: 0-2: Mauricio GALVAN y Marcos SILVA.
2004: 1-2: Sebastian DE LUCA ARRIETA (T); Mateo TAPPERO -2- (I).
 
RIVER PLATE - DEF. Y JUSTICIA. Arbitro: Eduardo Ezequiel SILVA.
2002: 3-0: Facundo PALAVECINO, Marcos ROLDAN y Mauricio CAMARGO (R).
2003: 3-0: Kevin COLLI, Lautaro GODOY y Federico MORENO (R).
2004: 6-1: Alan BRITEZ -2-, Tomás NASIF -2-, Elian GIMENEZ y Alexis ARAUJO (R); Sebastián ANRIQUEZ (D).
 
FERRO - LANUS. Arbitro: Matías ARAGONEZ.
2002: 1-1: Brandon SANTILLAN (F); Franco OROZCO (L).
2003: 2-3: Tomas FELICE y Laureano MARRA (F); Lucas IRUSTA; Emliiano GOMEZ y Franco CARBONI.
2004: 1-2: Isaías QUISPE (F); Mario AVALOS ESPINOLA y Tomás JUAREZ (L).
____________