15 feb. 2015

RESERVA DE PRIMERA DIVISION
FECHA 1.

QUILMES 1
Nicolás López

LANUS 1
Sergio González
Principal
15/02/15
09:00
ARGENTINOS 0
AT. RAFAELA 0
Principal
15/02/15
17:00

SAN LORENZO 1
Ezequiel Avila
COLON 0
Auxiliar
13/02/15
17:00

G. Y ESGRIMA 2
Wálter Bou y
Alejandro Lugones
DEF Y JUSTICIA 0
Estancia Chica
14/02/15
09:00

ARSENAL 1
Gabriel Flores
ESTUDIANTES 0
Aux. Estadio
16/02/15
09:00


N.O. BOYS 3
Francisco Fydriszewski -2-
Juan Ignacio Vieyra
INDEPENDIENTE 0
Principal
14/02/15
17:30

BOCA JRS. 5
Pochettino -2-
Dalla Costa -2- 
y Bouzat
OLIMPO 0
Casa Amarilla
14/02/15
17:00
BELGRANO 0

CHICAGO 2
Martín Caballero y
Rodolfo Aquino
V. Esquiu
16/02/15
09:00

SARMIENTO 1
Federico CASTRO
RIVER PLATE 0
Principal
15/02/15
19:15

RACING 3
Brian Mansilla -2- y
Ariel Silima

ROSARIO 1
Ezequiel Rodriguez
Tita Mattiussi
13/02/15
09:00
CRUCERO
TIGRE
CRUCERO NO
PRESENTA


BANFIELD
TEMPERLEY
TEMPERLEY NO
PRESENTA


UNION 1
Mariano Mauri
HURACAN 0
La Tatenguita
15/02/15
09:00
GODOY CRUZ 
SAN MARTIN
SAN MARTIN NO
PRESENTA

VELEZ 0

ALDOSIVI 1
Leonardo
FREDES
V. Olimpica
12/02/15
17:00
_______________
POSICIONES
(gentileza Diego Melconian)


EQUIPO Pts. J G E P GF GC
BOCA 3 1 1 0 0 5 0
NEWELL´S 3 1 1 0 0 3 0
RACING 3 1 1 0 0 3 1
GIMNASIA LP 3 1 1 0 0 2 0
NUEVA CHICAGO 3 1 1 0 0 2 0
ARSENAL 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
SAN LORENZO 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
SARMIENTO 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
ALDOSIVI 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
UNION 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
LANUS 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
RAFAELA 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
QUILMES 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
ARGENTINOS 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
TIGRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GODOY CRUZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BANFIELD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RIVER 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
VELEZ 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
ESTUDIANTES 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
COLON 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
HURACAN 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
CENTRAL 0 1 0 0 1 1 3
BELGRANO 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
DEF. Y JUSTICIA 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
INDEPENDIENTE 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
OLIMPO 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
_____________
GOLEADORES
Goleador Club Goles
Dalla Costa Boca 2
Pochettino Boca 2
Fydriszewsk Newell´s 2
Mansilla Racing 2
Fredes Aldosivi 1
Flores Arsenal 1
Bouzat Boca 1
Rodríguez Central 1
Aquino Chicago 1
Caballero Chicago 1
Bou Gimnasia 1
Lugones Gimnasia 1
González Lanús 1
Vieyra Newell´s 1
López Quilmes 1
Siliman Racing 1
Avila San Lorenzo 1
Castro Sarmiento 1
Mauri Unión 1
____________