27 oct. 2014

JUVENILES CD.
POSICIONES ACTUALIZADAS
Trabajo realizado por el Sr. Jorge Lemos (muchas gracias)

CUARTA DIVISION
Zona A CAMPEONATO
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
Excursionistas6510102168
Ituzaingó540173124
Riestra531187101
Arg.de Merlo6312118103
Dep.Español530211695
Liniers5113464-2
Ctro.Español4103493-5
Talleres (RE)4013171-6
Luján ( E )60153111-8

Zona B CAMPEONATO
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
Sacachispas 6411104136
Gral.Lamadrid5401103127
Arg.de Quilmes531162104
Dep.Laferrere52215481
Berazategui42024361
San Miguel5122385-5
Vic.Arenas51135124-7
Juv.Unida5032153-4
F.C.Midland ( E )6105473-3

Zona A  INTEGRACION
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
El Porvenir ( C )64201441410
Yupanqui624083105
CADU5302101090
San Martin5212897-1
Lugano62139127-3
Muñiz ( E )6204266-4
Dep.Paraguayo ( E )6123585-3
Arg.de Rosario4103373-4

Zona B INTEGRACION
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
Cañuelas5401124128
Atlas 6402104126
Dock Sud430113499
Cambaceres630315996
Sp.Barracas42118573
Claypole52125107-5
Alem ( E )51042103-8
Ctral.Ballester ( E )50052210-19
____________


QUINTA DIVISION
 
Zona A CAMPEONATO
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
Riestra532063113
Luján632175112
Excursionistas631286102
Dep.Español522113885
Ituzaingó5221798-2
Arg.de Merlo62138771
Talleres (RE)41216551
Ctro.Español4013151-4
Liniers ( E )5014191-8

Zona B CAMPEONATO
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
Berazategui531153102
San Miguel531176101
Juv.Unida624031102
Arg.de Quilmes521210872
F.C.Midland62139970
Vic.Arenas5203796-2
Dep.Laferrere5122785-1
Gral.Lamadrid5122345-1
Sacachispas 6042474-3

Zona A INTEGRACION
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
San Martin64111431311
CADU54011651211
El Porvenir640296123
Yupanqui63127910-2
Lugano ( E )5122455-1
Dep.Paraguayo ( E )61146144-8
Muñiz ( E )61144134-9
Arg.de Rosario ( E )4103163-5

Zona B INTEGRACION
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
Dock Sud431094105
Sp.Barracas431052103
Cambaceres6312126106
Atlas 6303151491
Alem5131686-2
Cañuelas4031453-1
Ctral.Ballester ( E )50237102-3
Claypole40131101-9
________________

SEXTA DIVISION


Zona A CAMPEONATO
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
Luján64111331310
Talleres (RE)4400123129
Ituzaingó531163103
Excursionistas6312128104
Dep.Español52038106-2
Ctro.Español41216650
Liniers51136104-4
Arg.de Merlo ( E )61055173-12
Riestra ( E )50234122-8

Zona B CAMPEONATO
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
Vic.Arenas55001541511
Gral.Lamadrid531184104
Arg.de Quilmes523011695
Berazategui53027592
Juv.Unida622211784
Dep.Laferrere52038860
San Miguel5122485-4
F.C.Midland61236125-6
Sacachispas( E )60067230-16

Zona A INTEGRACION
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
El Porvenir ( C )66002431821
Yupanqui6402117124
CADU53111771010
San Martin631291110-2
Arg.de Rosario41035332
Lugano ( E )51046153-9
Paraguayo ( E )61055183-13
Muñiz ( E )61055183-13

Zona B INTEGRACION
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
Atlas 5320112119
Cambaceres6312114107
Dock Sud33007493
Alem5203596-4
Sp.Barracas41215105-5
Cañuelas41127740
Ctral.Ballester ( E )5032353-2
Claypole40133111-8
 
SEPTIMA DIVISION
Zona CAMPEONATO
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
Ituzaingó5401124128
Talleres (RE)532063113
Excursionistas6312121310-1
Dep.Español530211794
Arg.de Merlo62137770
Luján6204596-4
Ctro.Español41217750
Liniers4103133-2
Riestra51045133-8

Zona B CAMPEONATO
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
Juv.Unida6510112169
Vic.Arenas5410123139
Gral.Lamadrid43017592
Dep.Laferrere52128672
Sacachispas FC62137117-4
Berazategui5113354-2
Arg.de Quilmes3102453-1
F.C.Midland ( E )51044103-6
San Miguel ( E )50142111-9

Zona A INTEGRACION
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
El Porvenir55001421512
CADU5500125157
Arg.de Rosario ( E )63039693
Lugano42118672
San Martin ( E )6213141470
Muñiz ( E ) 5203686-2
Yupanqui ( E )51045153-10
Dep.Paraguayo ( E )60063150-12

Zona B INTEGRACION
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
Dock Sud54011851213
Cañuelas431093106
Sp.Barracas53027109-3
Ctral.Ballester42115471
Claypole4202466-2
Atlas  ( E )62045126-7
Cambaceres ( E )5104493-5
Alem ( E )5023362-3
____________

OCTAVA DIVISION


Zona A CAMPEONATO
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
Dep.Español55001221510
Excursionistas6411107133
Luján633094125
Arg.de Merlo630315798
Talleres (RE)5212186712
Riestra52038761
Liniers4112124-1
Ituzaingó ( E )50053120-9
Ctro.Español ( E )40042310-29

Zona B CAMPEONATO
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
Juv.Unida65011661510
Vic.Arenas54101331310
Dep.Laferrere541093136
Arg.de Quilmes32015362
Gral.Lamadrid4112354-2
Sacachispas FC ( E )6114384-5
Berazategui ( E )5104463-2
San Miguel ( E )5104273-5
F.C.Midland ( E )51044183-14

Zona A INTEGRACION
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
San Martin65101651611
El Porvenir5401113128
Lugano43019891
Dep.Paraguayo ( E )62228781
Yupanqui5203141460
CADU5203596-4
Arg.de Rosario ( E )61146104-4
Muñiz ( E )50053160-13

Zona B INTEGRACION
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
Dock Sud54101721315
Cambaceres54011221210
Alem5302133910
Cañuelas42116670
Sp.Barracas52036116-5
Atlas ( E )62047156-8
Claypole41026173-11
Ctral.Ballester ( E )40042130-11
_________

NOVENA DIVISION
 
Zona A CAMPEONATO
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
Excursionistas55001221510
Luján63038890
Arg.de Merlo6222688-2
Ituzaingó5212587-3
Liniers42024460
Dep.Español51315461
Talleres (RE)51135540
Riestra5113694-3
Ctro.Español3102473-3

Zona B CAMPEONATO
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
Vic.Arenas5320135118
Juv.Unida631275102
Dep.Laferrere52306492
Arg.de Quilmes32108276
F.C.Midland51405471
Berazategui51229105-1
Gral.Lamadrid41129841
San Miguel5113494-5
Sacachispas FC ( E )60151151-14

Zona A INTEGRACION
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
El Porvenir5410112139
San Martin6402108122
CADU532083115
Arg.de Rosario63034490
Yupanqui52129772
Dep.Paraguayo ( E )61146134-7
Muñiz ( E )5032583-3
Lugano ( E )40042100-8

Zona B INTEGRACION
PJGEPGFGEPTSDIF
Dock Sud54101651311
Atlas 6411108132
Alem42118276
Sp.Barracas51407572
Ctral.Ballester3021232-1
Cambaceres ( E )5023252-3
Claypole ( E )40133101-7
Cañuelas ( E )40041130-12