7 oct. 2014

JUVENILES C-D. POSICIONES.
Agradecemos al Sr. Jorge Lemos
CUARTA DIVISION.
COPA CAMPEONATO
Zona A








PJGEPGFGEPTS
Excursionistas44008112
Ituzaingó4301639
Dep.Español53021169
Riestra3201366
Arg.de Merlo4202766
Liniers2101223
Luján4013361
Talleres (RE)4013171
Ctro. Español2002150








 






Zona B







PJGEPGFGEPTS
Arg.de Quilmes4211527
Dep.Laferrere4211547
Sacachispas FC4211447
Berazategui3201416
Gral.Lamadrid3201336
San Miguel3120325
Vic.Arenas4112574
F.C.Midland5104463
Juv.Unida4022152








COPA INTEGRACION






Zona A







PJGEPGFGEPTS
El Porvenir532012411
Yupanqui5230839
Lugano3111674
Dep.Paraguayo4112554
San Martin4112574
Arg.de Rosario3102363
Muñiz3102143
CADU31026103
















Zona B







PJGEPGFGEPTS
Atlas 3300819
Cambaceres53021569
Dock Sud2200836
Cañuelas32011046
Claypole4112394
Sp.Barracas2011141
Ctral.Ballester20020100
Alem3003
80
 
QUINTA DIVISION
COPA CAMPEONATO
Zona A  
PJGEPGFGEPTS
Excursionistas53118510
Luján4301539
Dep.Español52211388
Riestra3210427
Ituzaingó4211687
Talleres (RE)4121655
Arg.de Merlo4013261
Ctro.Español2002130
Liniers3003050
Zona B
PJGEPGFGEPTS
Berazategui3300529
F.C.Midland5212767
Juv.Unida4130106
Gral.Lamadrid3111224
San Miguel3111354
Arg.de Quilmes4112764
Sacachispas FC4040334
Dep.Laferrere4112674
Vic.Arenas4103583
COPA INTEGRACION
Zona A
PJGEPGFGEPTS
San Martin43011039
El Porvenir5302869
Yupanqui5302799
CADU3201746
Lugano3111444
Arg.de Rosario2101113
Dep.Paraguayo4103583
Muñiz40133101
Zona B
PJGEPGFGEPTS
Cambaceres531111410
Dock Sud3210627
Sp.Barracas2110104
Alem3111354
Atlas 41036113
Cañuelas2020002
Ctral.Ballester2011341
Claypole3012041
_____________

SEXTA DIVISION
COPA CAMPEONATO

Zona A
PJGEPGFGEPTS
Talleres (RE)440012312
Luján4301729
Ituzaingó4301529
Excursionistas52121087
Dep.Español52038106
Ctro.Español2020332
Riestra3021452
Liniers3012371
Arg.de Merlo40042140
Zona B
PJGEPGFGEPTS
Vic.Arenas440011212
Arg.de Quilmes4220948
Gral.Lamadrid3210617
Dep.Laferrere4202846
Juv.Unida4121655
F.C.Midland51134104
Berazategui3102243
San Miguel3021252
Sacachispas 40044170
COPA INTEGRACION
Zona A







PJGEPGFGEPTS
El Porvenir550019215
Yupanqui5302869
San Martin4211667
CADU3111864
Lugano3102483
Dep.Paraguayo4103493
Arg.de Rosario2002110
Muñiz40043150
Zona B







PJGEPGFGEPTS
Atlas 3210607
Cambaceres5212547
Dock Sud2200426
Sp.Barracas2110544
Alem3102363
Ctral.Ballester2020002
Claypole3012271
Cañuelas2002460
 
NOVENA DIVISION.
COPA CAMPEONATO
 
Zona A
PJGEPGFGEPS
Excursionistas33001029
Arg.de Merlo4220648
Luján5203576
Dep.Español4121545
Liniers1100103
Ctro.Español2101433
Ituzaingó2101153
Riestra3012361
Talleres (RE)4013151

Zona B







PJGEPGFGEPS
Vic. Arenas532013511
Midland4130436
Dep.Laferrere4130436
Arg.de Quilmes2110424
Juv.Unida3111324
Gral.Lamadrid2101533
San Miguel3102373
Berazategui3021562
Sacachispas 40041110







COPA INTEGRACION
Zona A







PJGEPGFGEPS
El Porvenir431010210
San Martin5302889
CADU3210627
Arg.de Rosario3201316
Yupanqui3111864
Paraguayo51136124
Muñiz3021462
Lugano40042100
Zona B







PJGEPGFGEPS
Dock Sud541016513
Atlas 53117710
Sp.Barracas3120645
Alem3111224
Ctral.Ballester2011121
Claypole3012271
Cambaceres4013251
Cañuelas3003170

OCTAVA DIVISION.
COPA CAMPEONATO.
Zona A








PJ
G
E
P
GF
GE
PTS
Dep.Español
4
4
0
0
10
1
12
Luján
5
2
3
0
7
3
9
Excursionistas
4
2
1
1
7
6
7
Arg.de Merlo
4
2
0
2
10
5
6
Talleres (RE)
4
1
1
2
2
6
4
Riestra
3
1
0
2
6
5
3
Liniers
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
Ituzaingó
2
0
0
2
0
3
0
Ctro.Español
3
0
0
3
2
15
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zona B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GE
PTS
Vic.Arenas
5
4
1
0
13
3
13
Dep.Laferrere
4
3
1
0
7
2
10
Juv.Unida
3
3
0
0
12
4
9
Arg.de Quilmes
2
1
0
1
4
3
3
San Miguel
3
1
0
2
2
3
3
F.C.Midland
4
1
0
3
4
15
3
Gral.Lamadrid
2
0
1
1
0
2
1
Sacachispas FC
4
0
1
3
1
7
1
Berazategui
3
0
0
3
1
5
0
 







COPA INTEGRACION







Zona A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GE
PTS
San Martin
5
4
1
0
13
4
13
El Porvenir
4
3
0
1
8
2
9
Lugano
4
3
0
1
9
8
9
Dep.Paraguayo
5
2
2
1
6
2
8
Yupanqui
3
1
0
2
8
9
3
Arg.de Rosario
3
0
1
2
3
5
1
CADU
3
0
0
3
1
8
0
Muñiz
3
0
0
3
3
13
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zona B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GE
PTS
Dock Sud
5
4
1
0
17
2
13
Cambaceres
4
3
0
1
11
2
9
Cañuelas
3
2
1
0
6
2
7
Atlas 
5
2
0
3
5
11
6
Alem
3
1
0
2
4
3
3
Sp.Barracas
3
1
0
2
5
10
3
Ctral.Ballester
2
0
0
2
2
7
0
Claypole
3
0
0
2
2
15
0

SEPTIMA DIVISION
COPA CAMPEONATO


Zona A
PJGEPGFGEPTS
Dep.Español43011159
Talleres (RE)3210537
Arg.de Merlo4211757
Luján4202566
Ctro.Español3111774
Excursionistas41128114
Ituzaingó2101743
Liniers1001010
Riestra30032100
Zona B
PJGEPGFGEPTS
Vic.Arenas541012313
Juv.Unida3300819
Dep.Laferrere4211747
Gral.Lamadrid2200626
Berazategui3111334
Arg.de Quilmes2101443
Sacachispas FC40133111
San Miguel3003280
F.C.Midland40041100
COPA INTEGRACION
Zona A







PJGEPGFGEPTS
El Porvenir3300809
CADU3300859
Lugano4211867
San Martin52121397
Muñiz3201656
Arg.de Rosario3102333
Yupanqui3003190
Dep.Paraguayo40042120
Zona B
PJGEPGFGEPTS
Dock Sud540118512
Cañuelas3300829
Ctral.Ballester2200416
Atlas 52034106
Claypole3102253
Sp.Barracas3102183
Cambaceres4103363
Alem3003250