29 oct. 2014

JUVENILES B. TABLA GENERAL.

GENERALJGEPGFGCDifPts
Chacarita12079251629294198262
Platense11779231523589146260
Morón11762262921014664212
Acassuso11859263323015377203
Atlanta11355273119214250192
Chicago11456243420314360192
Los Andes11357203619712869191
San Telmo11446293917814236167
Barracas120453144174178-4166
San Carlos1074821381351314165
Italiano11346244317915821162
Suárez116373841169179-10149
Colegiales114402351156168-12143
Armenio114373146130154-24142
Dálmine116392354158198-40140
J.J.Urquiza109382348134159-25137
Flandria117372555145197-52136
Defensores111362748138163-25135
Almagro117303453138193-55124
UAI Urquiza116312857124197-73121
Brown103322150124162-38117
Dep.Merlo117292563142231-89112
Fenix108242064110213-10392
Comunicaciones10716207168246-17868
______________