1 oct. 2014

JUVENILES B. POSICIONES.
Tablas no oficiales realizadas por el periodista Enrique Castagniaro

CUARTA   JGEPGFGCPts
Chacarita17113329936
San Carlos141013241031
Morón16862251530
Platense17863211530
Barracas17854272029
Atlanta16844261728
Chicago16835251627
Suárez17755251826
Defensores16745241625
UAI Urquiza16646242922
San Telmo17647232422
Los Andes14635231721
Brown15636171621
Comunicaciones15636141921
Fenix15627162120
Dálmine15537111618
Armenio166010242718
Colegiales16466192418
J.J.Urquiza14527151917
Flandria175210174017
Almagro16448152316
Acassuso17449233516
Dep.Merlo173311212712
Italiano141499247
QUINTA JGEPGFGCPts
Morón161132371836
Platense171133301436
Atlanta16112330935
San Telmo17944351631
Chacarita17935412030
Chicago15924331729
San Carlos14842171528
Dálmine16844271928
Los Andes15744241425
Barracas17746282925
Acassuso17656222123
Brown15645121722
Flandria17638222921
Italiano15627181520
Armenio16556232220
Defensores15618172519
J.J.Urquiza15537141718
Colegiales16538242718
UAI Urquiza16466192318
Suárez17368223315
Comunicaciones153210113711
Almagro16231116349
Fenix15221111338
Dep.Merlo17221320498
SEXTA JGEPGFGCPts
Chacarita171232501939
Platense171232361439
Barracas171052291535
Almagro161042352234
Acassuso161024311232
Los Andes151014351231
Italiano15834291927
Colegiales16835211727
Armenio15816171725
San Telmo16664271724
Morón16727242323
Chicago15636282421
J.J.Urquiza15564191821
Atlanta15528273917
Flandria17548232819
San Carlos14536171718
Dep.Merlo175210223117
Brown14518212416
UAI Urquiza16358163014
Suárez173510203914
Defensores15258193011
Fenix153210163311
Dálmine16131226536
Comunicaciones1412115405
SEPTIMA JGEPGFGCPts
Morón161213341937
Platense161123381635
Los Andes161114341634
Chacarita17872371631
Barracas17935332130
Italiano17854332829
Chicago15843311828
Atlanta15843211528
Suárez15753211926
Acassuso16745262025
San Telmo15654241723
Almagro17575242622
Dálmine16556222020
J.J.Urquiza16556171920
San Carlos14545202119
Armenio16367112615
Dep.Merlo17368153115
Defensores16277152813
Flandria173410133113
Comunicaciones14266122012
UAI Urquiza16259112411
Colegiales15249142810
Brown1322910248
Fenix1406810236
OCTAVA JGEPGFGCPts
Chacarita171340441143
Acassuso161222512138
Platense161051401435
Chicago16943331931
Dálmine17944312031
Armenio17935242030
Atlanta15762322127
Los Andes16835321927
San Carlos15825192126
Flandria17827252226
J.J.Urquiza17818312925
Morón16646222422
Almagro17638212321
Italiano17548313519
Defensores16538222618
UAI Urquiza16538233218
Dep.Merlo17539223918
Suárez16448283516
Barracas17449203716
Colegiales15438202915
Brown15348172713
San Telmo16259123011
Fenix153111193410
Comunicaciones1403118393
NOVENA JGEPGFGCPts
Chacarita17143045145
Platense16122229538
Flandria17854311829
Morón16844282028
Atlanta15834281927
Brown14824311726
Defensores15753181126
Acassuso15744312225
Suárez16673261525
Dálmine17818182625
Colegiales15717221922
Dep.Merlo17647193022
San Telmo15636252321
Italiano17638292521
San Carlos15555161720
Chicago15627212320
Fenix15627182320
Barracas17548192219
Armenio17548152019
Los Andes16538193218
J.J.Urquiza174310243715
Almagro17179143710
UAI Urquiza1521128317
Comunicaciones1402125462