26 jul. 2014

JUVENILES A.

5a.fecha
CAMPEONATO
Boca Jrsc.Estudiantes LP 1-2 4-0 2-0
Vélez Sársfieldc.San Lorenzo  2-0 4-0 1-1
Belgrano Cba.c.All Boys 1-2 2-0 1-1
Quilmesc.Tigre 0-1 0-0 1-1
Independientec.Huracán 0-0 0-4 0-0
Lanúsc.G.y Esgrima LP 0-0 1-2 1-0
N.O.Boysc.Argentinos Jrs. 2-2 3-1 0-1
River Platec.Unión  1-2 0-0 2-0
Rosario Ctral.c.Arsenal 2-0 0-0
SUSP
 SUSP
Banfieldc.Racing 1-1 1-6 1-0
5a.fecha
CAMPEONATO
Estudiantes LPc.Boca Juniors 0-0 1-4 1-1
San Lorenzoc.Vélez Sársfield 0-4 2-2 1-1
All Boysc.Belgrano Cba. 0-3 2-1 1-1
Tigrec.Quilmes 0-2 1-0 0-2
Huracánc.Independiente 0-1 0-0 0-0
G.y Esgrima LPc.Lanús 2-1 1-0 0-1
Argentinos Jrs.c.N.O.Boys 1-0 4-2 2-0
Unión c.River Plate 0-2 1-0 2-0
Arsenalc.Rosario Ctral. 2-0 2-1 1-2
Racingc.Banfield 2-0 1-2 0-2

COMPETENCIA


3a.fecha



Ind.Riv.Mza.c.Instituto 0-0 1-2 3-3
San Martín SJc.Godoy Cruz 1-3 2-2 1-2
LibreTalleres Cba.
Boca Unidos c.Atl.de Rafaela 3-0 2-6 3-3
Crucero d.Nortec.Patronato 1-1 1-2 0-0
LibreAt. Tucumán
F.C.Oestec.Estudiantes BA 1-1 1-0 1-0
Def.y Justiciac.Alte.Brown SUSP
mal estado
del
campo
 SUSP SUSP
 
LibreTemperley
Aldosivic.ColónSUSP
mal
estado
del campo
SUSPSUSP
Sarmientoc.Olimpo (BB) 0-2 0-1 1-2
LibreDouglas Haig
COMPETENCIA
3a.fecha
Institutoc.Ind.Riv.Mza. 1-0 0-1 2-0
Godoy Cruzc.San Martín. SJ 2-1 3-0 2-1
LibreTalleres Cba.
Atl.de Rafaelac.Boca Unidos  3-0 2-0 2-1
Patronato (Par)c.Crucero d.Norte 5-0 3-2 2-1
LibreAt. Tucumán
Estudiantes BAc.F.C.Oeste 1-2 1-2 1-0
Alte.Brownc.Def.y Justicia 27-7  
LibreTemperley
Colónc.Aldosivi 1-1 2-0 3-1
Olimpo (BB)c.Sarmiento 0-2 1-0 1-1
LibreDouglas Haig
_______________
JUVENILES B

11a.fecha

4a.
Barracas Ctral.c.UAI-Urquiza27-7  
Atlantac.Villa Dálmine1-12-13-3
V. San Carlosc.Dep.Armenio27-7  
San Telmoc.Comunicaciones0-04-04-0
Fénixc.Los Andes30-7  
Brown (A)c.Italiano27-7  
Acassusoc.Dep. Morón27-7 
Platensec.Tristán Suárez0-02-14-0
Almagroc.Colegiales1-32-53-1
Flandriac.Chicago0-50-43-1
Chacaritac.Defensores1-22-12-1
Dep.Merloc.J.J.de.Urquiza1-21-31-2
 




UAI-Urquizac.Barracas Ctral.
27-7
 
Villa Dálminec.Atlanta
27-7
 
Dep.Armenioc.V.San Carlos
27-7
  
Comunicacionesc.San Telmo27-7  
Los Andesc.Fénix5-29-12-1
Italianoc.Brown (A)1-14-30-1
Dep. Morónc.Acassuso27-7  
Tristán Suárezc.Platense27-7  
Colegialesc.Almagro27-7  
Chicagoc.Flandria3-03-01-0
Defensoresc.Chacarita0-20-10-3
J.J.de Urquizac.Dep.Merlo27-7  
____________
JUVENILES CD.
 
10a.fecha
Claypolec.Dock Sud27-7  
Arg.de Quilmesc.El Porvenir27-7  
Dep.Españolc.Berazategui2-34-10-0
Talleres (RE)c.Cambaceres27-7  
Vic.Arenasc.Laferrere27-7  
C.R.Españolc.Sacachispas 27-7  
F.C.Midlandc.Lugano27-7  
Liniersc.Arg.de Merlo0-01-02-0
Atlasc.Yupanqui27-7  
Ituzaingóc.L.N.Alem27-7  
Paraguayoc.Sp.Barracas0-13-10-2
Dep.Riestrac.Juv.Unida
27-7
  
Excursionistasc.San Miguel
27-7
  
Cañuelasc.Def. Unidos27-7  
Lujánc.Muñiz   
Ctral.Ballesterc.Gral.Lamadrid   
San Martinc.Argentino (Ros.)7-10-01-1
 


Dock Sudc.Claypole27-7 
El Porvenirc.Arg.de Quilmes3-11-22-2
Berazateguic.Dep.Español0-42-50-1
Cambaceresc.Talleres (RE)27-7 
Laferrerec.Vic. Arenas1-11-12-2
Sacachispasc.C.R.Español27-7  
Luganoc.Midland27-7  
Arg.de Merloc.Liniers1-01-22-1
Yupanquic.Atlas1-05-14-1
L.N.Alemc.ItuzaingóSUSP
falta
medico
2-21-1
Sp.Barracasc.Paraguayo27-7  
Juv.Unidac.Dep.Riestra27-7  
San Miguelc.Excursionistas30-7  
Def. Unidosc.Cañuelas27-7  
Muñizc.LujánSUSP
mal
estado
del campo
SUSPSUSP
Gral.Lamadridc.Ctral.BallesterPOSTPOSTPOST
Argentino (Ros.)c.San Martin2-20-10-1