13 jun. 2014

JUVENILES A
PROGRAMA DE PARTIDOS - COPA CAMPEONATO.
Localia para 4ta, 5ta y 6ta . 7ma, 8va y 9na invierten

1a.fecha
Boca Juniors c. Belgrano Cba.
Quilmes AC c. Velez
Independiente c. Estudiantes LP
Lanús c. San Lorenzo
N.O.Boys c. All Boys
River Plate c. Tigre
Rosario Ctral. c. Huracán
Banfield c. G.y Esgrima LP
Racing Club c. Argentinos Jrs.
Arsenal FC c. Unión SF

2a.fecha
Arsenal FC c. Boca Juniors
Unión SF c. Racing Club
Argentinos Jrs. c. Banfield
G.y Esgrima LP c. Rosario Ctral.
Huracán c. River Plate
Tigre c. N.O.Boys
All Boys c. Lanús
San Lorenzo c. Independiente
Estudiantes LP c. Quilmes AC
Velez c. Belgrano Cba.

3a.fecha
Boca Juniors c. Velez
Belgrano Cba. c. Estudiantes LP
Quilmes AC c. San Lorenzo
Independiente c. All Boys
Lanús c. Tigre
N.O.Boys c. Huracán
River Plate c. G.y Esgrima LP
Rosario Ctral. c. Argentinos Jrs.
Banfield c. Unión SF
Racing Club c. Arsenal FC

4a.fecha
Racing Club c. Boca Juniors
Arsenal FC c. Banfield
Unión SF c. Rosario Ctral.
Argentinos Jrs. c. River Plate
G.y Esgrima LP c. N.O.Boys
Huracán c. Lanús
Tigre c. Independiente
All Boys c. Quilmes AC
San Lorenzo c. Belgrano Cba.
Estudiantes LP c. Velez

5a.fecha
Boca Juniors c. Estudiantes LP
Velez c. San Lorenzo
Belgrano Cba. c. All Boys
Quilmes AC c. Tigre
Independiente c. Huracán
Lanús c. G.y Esgrima LP
N.O.Boys c. Argentinos Jrs.
River Plate c. Unión SF
Rosario Ctral. c. Arsenal FC
Banfield c. Racing Club

6a.fecha
Banfield c. Boca Juniors
Racing Club c. Rosario Ctral.
Arsenal FC c. River Plate
Unión SF c. N.O.Boys
Argentinos Jrs. c. Lanús
G.y Esgrima LP c. Independiente
Huracán c. Quilmes AC
Tigre c. Belgrano Cba.
All Boys c. Vélez Sársfield
San Lorenzo c. Estudiantes LP

7a.fecha
Boca Juniors c. San Lorenzo
Estudiantes LP c. All Boys
Vélez Sársfield c. Tigre
Belgrano Cba. c. Huracán
Quilmes AC c. G.y Esgrima LP
Independiente c. Argentinos Jrs.
Lanús c. Unión SF
N.O.Boys c. Arsenal FC
River Plate c. Racing Club
Rosario Ctral. c. Banfield

8a.fecha
Rosario Ctral. c. Boca Juniors
Banfield c. River Plate
Racing Club c. N.O.Boys
Arsenal FC c. Lanús
Unión SF c. Independiente
Argentinos Jrs. c. Quilmes AC
G.y Esgrima LP c. Belgrano Cba.
Huracán c. Vélez Sársfield
Tigre c. Estudiantes LP
All Boys c. San Lorenzo

9a.fecha
Boca Juniors c. All Boys
San Lorenzo c. Tigre
Estudiantes LP c. Huracán
Vélez Sársfield c. G.y Esgrima LP
Belgrano Cba. c. Argentinos Jrs.
Quilmes AC c. Unión SF
Independiente c. Arsenal FC
Lanús c. Racing Club
N.O.Boys c. Banfield
River Plate c. Rosario Ctral.

10a.fecha
River Plate c. Boca Juniors
Rosario Ctral. c. N.O.Boys
Banfield c. Lanús
Racing Club c. Independiente
Arsenal FC c. Quilmes AC
Unión SF c. Belgrano Cba.
Argentinos Jrs. c. Vélez Sársfield
G.y Esgrima LP c. Estudiantes LP
Huracán c. San Lorenzo
Tigre c. All Boys

11a.fecha
Boca Juniors c. Tigre
All Boys c. Huracán
San Lorenzo c. G.y Esgrima LP
Estudiantes LP c. Argentinos Jrs.
Vélez Sársfield c. Unión SF
Belgrano Cba. c. Arsenal FC
Quilmes AC c. Racing Club
Independiente c. Banfield
Lanús c. Rosario Ctral.
N.O.Boys c. River Plate

12a.fecha
N.O.Boys c. Boca Juniors
River Plate c. Lanús
Rosario Ctral. c. Independiente
Banfield c. Quilmes AC
Racing Club c. Belgrano Cba.
Arsenal FC c. Vélez Sársfield
Unión SF c. Estudiantes LP
Argentinos Jrs. c. San Lorenzo
G.y Esgrima LP c. All Boys
Huracán c. Tigre

13a.fecha
Boca Juniors c. Huracán
Tigre c. G.y Esgrima LP
All Boys c. Argentinos Jrs.
San Lorenzo c. Unión SF
Estudiantes LP c. Arsenal FC
Vélez Sársfield c. Racing Club
Belgrano Cba. c. Banfield
Quilmes AC c. Rosario Ctral.
Independiente c. River Plate
Lanús c. N.O.Boys

14a.fecha
Lanús c. Boca Juniors
N.O.Boys c. Independiente
River Plate c. Quilmes AC
Rosario Ctral. c. Belgrano Cba.
Banfield c. Vélez Sársfield
Racing Club c. Estudiantes LP
Arsenal FC c. San Lorenzo
Unión SF c. All Boys
Argentinos Jrs. c. Tigre
G.y Esgrima LP c. Huracán

15a.fecha
Boca Juniors c. G.y Esgrima LP
Huracán c. Argentinos Jrs.
Tigre c. Unión SF
All Boys c. Arsenal FC
San Lorenzo c. Racing Club
Estudiantes LP c. Banfield
Vélez Sársfield c. Rosario Ctral.
Belgrano Cba. c. River Plate
Quilmes AC c. N.O.Boys
Independiente c. Lanús

16a.fecha
Independiente c. Boca Juniors
Lanús c. Quilmes AC
N.O.Boys c. Belgrano Cba.
River Plate c. Vélez Sársfield
Rosario Ctral. c. Estudiantes LP
Banfield c. San Lorenzo
Racing Club c. All Boys
Arsenal FC c. Tigre
Unión SF c. Huracán
Argentinos Jrs. c. G.y Esgrima LP

17a.fecha
Boca Juniors c. Argentinos Jrs.
G.y Esgrima LP c. Unión SF
Huracán c. Arsenal FC
Tigre c. Racing Club
All Boys c. Banfield
San Lorenzo c. Rosario Ctral.
Estudiantes LP c. River Plate
Vélez Sársfield c. N.O.Boys
Belgrano Cba. c. Lanús
Quilmes AC c. Independiente

18a.fecha
Quilmes AC c. Boca Juniors
Independiente c. Belgrano Cba.
Lanús c. Vélez Sársfield
N.O.Boys c. Estudiantes LP
River Plate c. San Lorenzo
Rosario Ctral. c. All Boys
Banfield c. Tigre
Racing Club c. Huracán
Arsenal FC c. G.y Esgrima LP
Unión SF c. Argentinos Jrs.

19a.fecha
Boca Juniors c. Unión SF
Argentinos Jrs. c. Arsenal FC
G.y Esgrima LP c. Racing Club
Huracán c. Banfield
Tigre c. Rosario Ctral.
All Boys c. River Plate
San Lorenzo c. N.O.Boys
Estudiantes LP c. Lanús
Vélez Sársfield c. Independiente
Belgrano Cba. c. Quilmes AC