27 jun. 2014

 
 JUVENILES A.
COPA CAMPEONATO - FECHA 2.
4ta, 5ta y 6ta.
ALL BOYS - LANUS P.19 de Mayo AEFIP 28/06/14 10:30
4ta: 2-3.
5ta: 0-1.
6ta: 1-2.

VELEZ SARSFIELD - BELGRANO (CBA.) V.Olimpica 28/06/14 09:00
4ta: 3-0.
5ta: 2-1.
6ta: 3-0.

ARGENTINOS JRS. - BANFIELD Auxiliar 28/06/14 10:30
4ta: 2-0.
5ta: 0-0.
6ta: 3-0.

ARSENAL  - BOCA JRS. Auxiliar C.A.R. 28/06/14 10:30
4ta: 1-2.
5ta: 0-3.
6ta: 1-1.

SAN LORENZO -  INDEPENDIENTE Auxiliar 28/06/14 10:30
4ta: 4-0.
5ta: 1-1.
6ta: 0-0.

ESTUDIANTES L.P. - QUILMES Country 28/06/14 10:30
4ta: 1-0.
5ta: 1-0.
6ta: 1-2.

G. Y ESGRIMA L.P. - ROSARIO CTRAL. Auxiliar Est. Chica 28/06/14 10:30
4ta: 1-4.
5ta: 0-1.
6ta: 0-1.
 
HURACAN - RIVER PLATE Auxiliar 28/06/14 10:30
4ta: 1-0.
5ta: 2-0.
6ta: 1-1.

UNION - RACING CLUB Aux. La Tatenguita 28/06/14 09:00
4ta: 1-1.
5ta: 3-0.
6ta: 0-4.

TIGRE - N.O. BOYS Auxiliar 28/06/14 10:30
4ta: 0-0.
5ta: 1-1.
6ta: 0-0.
  
7ma, 8va y 9na.
BOCA JRS. - ARSENAL F.C. Aux. La Candela 28/06/14 10:30
7ma: 1-2.
8va: 2-0.
9na: 2-1

QUILMES -   ESTUDIANTES L.P. Auxiliar 28/06/14 10:30
7ma: 1-2.
8va: 4-1.
9na: 1-0.

ROSARIO CTRAL. - G. Y ESGRIMA L.P. TiroFed.(Ros.)Predio 28/06/14 10:30
7ma: 2-1.
8va: 1-1.
9na: 1-0.

BANFIELD - ARGENTINOS JRS. Polideportivo 28/06/14 10:30
7ma: 0-4.
8va: 1-1.
9na: 0-5.

LANUS - ALL BOYS Polideportivo 28/06/14 10:30
7ma: 1-1.
8va: 3-0
9na: 2-1

INDEPENDIENTE - SAN LORENZO DE A. V. Dominico 28/06/14 10:30
7ma: 2-0.
8va: 2-1.
9na: 2-1.

N.O. BOYS - TIGRE Auxiliar 28/06/14 10:30
7ma: 1-0.
8va: 3-0.
9na: 1-0.

BELGRANO (CBA.) - VELEZ SARSFIELD Predio V. Esquiu 28/06/14 09:00
7ma: 0-3.
8va: 1-2.
9na: 1-1.
 
RIVER PLATE - HURACAN Auxiliar Ezeiza 28/06/14 10:30
7ma: 4-0.
8va: 2-1.
9na: 2-1.
 
RACING CLUB - UNION Auxiliar T.Mattiussi 28/06/14 09:00
7ma: 3-1.
8va: 3-2.
9na: 1-0.
______
JUVENILES B.
 
9a.fecha 
 
4a.
DIA
Barracas Ctral.c.
Atlanta
0-0
0-2
3-0
28-06
V.San Carlosc.UAI-Urquiza
5-0
1-0
2-0
29-06
San Telmoc.V. Dálmine
1-0
3-1
3-1
28-06
Fénix
c.
Armenio
2-1
0-3
FALTO
POLI
CIA
28-06
Brownc.Comunicaciones
0-1
3-0
4-0
28-06
Acassusoc.Los Andes
2-1
3-2
0-2
28-06
Platensec.
Italiano
2-1
2-0
3-1
28-06
Almagroc.Morón
2-0
1-2
2-1
28-06
Flandriac.
Tr. Suárez
0-2
3-0
2-2
29-06
Chacaritac.Colegiales
5-0
3-0
1-1
28-06
Merloc.
Chicago
0-0
0-3
2-0
28-06
J.J.de Urquizac.
Defensores
2-1
2-0
4-1
29-06

9a.fecha
  



DIA
Atlantac.
Barracas Ctral.
1-0
3-1
3-2
29-06
UAI-Urquizac.V.San Carlos
FALTO
MEDI
CO
1-2
0-1
28-06
V. Dálminec.San Telmo
2-0
SUSP
AL FIN
PT
X
NIE
BLA
1-1
3-2
29-06
Armenioc.Fénix
0-0
2-1
0-2
28-06
Comunicacionesc.Brown
1-1
1-1
0-4
28-06
Los Andesc.Acassuso
1-0
2-4
5-3
28-06
Italianoc.
Platense
1-0
2-3
0-2
28-06
Morónc.Almagro
4-1
1-1
4-2
28-06
Tristán Suárezc.Flandria
3-0
1-2
1-2
28-06
Colegialesc.
Chacarita
1-3
0-1
0-2
28-06
Chicagoc.Merlo
5-0
0-0
0-0
28-06
Defensoresc.J.J.de Urquiza
1-0
1-1
4-1
28-06
______________
JUVENILES C-D.
S: PARTIDOS SUSPENDIDOS.
P: PARTIDOS POSTERGADOS.

8a.fecha  
Día
Arg.de Quilmesc.San Martin
0-0
2-2
2-0
28-06
Españolc.Dock Sud
4-1
1-1
4-2
28-06
Talleres (RE)c.El Porvenir
0-6
3-1
1-0
28-06
Vic.Arenasc.
Berazategui
1-0
0-2
2-0
28-06
Laferrerec.Cambaceres
S
x estado
del campo
S
x estado
del campo
S
x estado
del campo
28-06
Midlandc.Sacachispas
P
x 100
años
de Mi-
dland
 
Liniersc.C.R.Español
2-0
0-1
0-3
28-06
Atlasc.
Lugano
S
S
S
 
Ituzaingóc.
Arg.de Merlo
1-0
0-1
3-1
29-06
Paraguayoc.Yupanqui
2-0
2-0
0-2
28-06
Sp.Barracasc.
L.N.Alem
6-0
1-1
2-0
29-06
Excursionistasc.
Argentino (Ros.)
2-2
1-0
1-0
28-06
Cañuelasc.Juv.Unida
0-1
FALTO
MEDI
CO
FALTO
MEDI
CO
28-06
Lujánc.
San Miguel
1-1
3-0
3-2
28-06
Ctral.Ballesterc.
Def. Unidos
0-3
0-4
0-1
29-06
Lamadridc.Muñiz
1-1
4-0
4-0
29-06
Claypolec.Riestra
1-2
0-2
1-0
29-06

8a.fecha
  



Día
San Martinc.Arg.de Quilmes
1-3
0-3
0-0
28-06
Dock Sudc.Español
2-3
0-4
2-4
28-06
El Porvenirc.Talleres (RE)
4-4
 0-4
 1-2
28-06
Berazateguic.Vic.Arenas
1-3
0-3
0-1
28-06
Cambaceresc.
Laferrere
0-0
0-0
0-1
29-06
Sacachispasc.Midland
P
x 100
años
de Mi-
dland
 
C.R.Españolc.
Liniers
3-0
0-0
0-4
29-06
Luganoc.
Atlas
1-0
0-4
0-2
29-06
Arg.de Merloc.Ituzaingó
1-1
1-3
2-0
28-06
Yupanquic.
Paraguayo
5-0
0-0
5-0
28-06
L.N.Alemc.
Sp.Barracas
1-2
2-0
1-5
28-06
Argentino (Ros.)c.Excursionistas
1-3
3-2
1-2
29-06
Juv.Unidac.
Cañuelas
1-0
1-2
1-0
29-06
San Miguelc.
Luján
3-3
0-3
1-1
28-06
Def. Unidosc.Ctral.Ballester
2-2
1-0
1-3
28-06
Muñizc.
Lamadrid
1-2
1-2
0-3
28-06
Riestrac.Claypole
 0-2
 3-2
 2-2
28-06
_____________