30 abr. 2014

RESERVA DE PRIMERA DIVISION.
POSICIONES ACTUALIZADAS
Trabajo realizado por el Sr. Diego Melconian
 
EQUIPOPts.JGEPGFGC
RIVER6835191155429
CENTRAL673320766431
RACING633419695942
BOCA5834177105036
VELEZ5834161084834
BELGRANO5735151285847
ARGENTINOS55351510105442
NEWELL´S4734138134840
COLON4734138134953
RAFAELA4633137134352
ARSENAL4132118133841
ESTUDIANTES3933116163744
ALL BOYS3835911153340
QUILMES3835911154053
LANUS3732813113841
SAN LORENZO3733910142535
GODOY CRUZ3532105173459
GIMNASIA LP3432810142533
TIGRE272976164049
OLIMPO253474233167

GOLEADORES.

JugadorEquipoGoles
CastroRacing15
RinaldiArgentinos13
AcuñaCentral12
VázquezVélez12
SoriaArsenal11
PavettiRafaela10
SimeoneRiver10
GarateTigre10
JansonTigre10
BardínBelgrano9
LujánBelgrano9
MendozaEstudiantes9
AngileriGodoy Cruz9
HaucheRacing9
_________