27 feb. 2014

RESERVA DE PRIMERA DIVISION.
POSICIONES AL DIA
Trabajo realizado por Diego Melconian

EQUIPOPts.JGEPGFGC
CENTRAL432312744724
ARGENTINOS422213364126
BELGRANO412311844028
BOCA402212463523
VELEZ362210662724
RIVER35229853725
COLON352210573737
ESTUDIANTES342210482722
RACING342210482828
NEWELL´S33229673425
RAFAELA32239592937
LANUS282261063028
ARSENAL27227692331
SAN LORENZO25226791924
ALL BOYS252367102023
GIMNASIA LP222257101521
QUILMES212356122237
TIGRE182053123134
GODOY CRUZ182153131943
OLIMPO182253141839
__________
GOLEADORES

JugadorEquipoGoles
AcuñaCentral11
JansonTigre10
MendozaEstudiantes9
CanoArgentinos8
RinaldiArgentinos7
ArgüelloColón7
AltolaguirreNewell´s7
PavettiRafaela7
SimeoneRiver7
GarateTigre7
VázquezVélez7
______________