2 feb. 2014

RESERVA DE PRIMERA DIVISION.
SEMANA DE REINICIO EL TORNEO.
Estadísticas: gentileza Diego Melconian (muchas gracias)
 
POSICIONES.
EQUIPOPts.JGEPGFGC
CENTRAL381911534320
ARGENTINOS351911263422
BELGRANO35199823625
BOCA341910453120
RACING321910272726
RIVER31198742922
COLON31199463333
ESTUDIANTES30199372420
NEWELL´S26187562419
VELEZ26187562223
RAFAELA26197572528
LANUS24175932319
ARSENAL23196582129
SAN LORENZO21175661517
ALL BOYS21195681719
GODOY CRUZ181853101934
TIGRE171852112931
GIMNASIA LP151936101120
QUILMES141935111933
OLIMPO141942131436
__________
GOLEADORES
JugadorEquipoGoles
AcuñaCentral11
JansonTigre10
MendozaEstudiantes9
CanoArgentinos8
ArgüelloColón7
GarateTigre7
Alvarez SuárezBelgrano6
FigueroaBelgrano6
AquinoGodoy Cruz6
AltolaguirreNewell´s6
HaucheRacing6
KaprofRiver6
VázquezVélez6