22 dic. 2013

JUVENILES B.
GOLEADORES TEMPORADA 2013.
 
CUARTA DIVISION Goles
PARODI Esteban Villa Dálmine 12
ACEVEDO David San Telmo 11
GALEANO Joaquin V.San Carlos 11
GUGLIELMO Ezequiel Atlanta 11
TULA Lautaro Brown (Adrogué) 11
ESCUREDO Emanuel Flandria 10
SOLIS Nazareno Villa Dálmine 10
ADA Rodrigo Def.de Belgrano 9
GOMEZ Nahuel Brown (Adrogué) 8
ROJAS Diego Temperley 8
BOGARIN Luciano Def.de Belgrano 7
MEISS Leandro Colegiales 7
OJEDA Guillermo Estudiantes (BA) 7
SOSA Diego Dep.Armenio 7
ALMUA Alexis Los Andes 6
CAMINERO Kevin Flandria 6
________

QUINTA DIVISION Goles
LOPEZ Manuel Colegiales 20
FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ Rodolfo San Telmo 13
GIMENEZ Milton Atlanta 12
PONCE Matias Brown (Adrogué) 10
VILA Gonzalo San Telmo 10
VIVAS Cristian Julian Los Andes 10
ESTEVEZ Nahuel Comunicaciones 9
PABON Miguel Dep. Español 9
STABLE Facundo Colegiales 9
ZAPATA Cristian Sp.Italiano 9
BAK Agustin Dep.Armenio 9
CICCOLINI Leandro Def.de Belgrano 8
NAKACHE Diego Atlanta 8
BENITEZ Lucas Dep.Laferrere 7
BERTOLINO Ramiro V.San Carlos 7
CORBA Sebastian Comunicaciones 7
___________

SEXTA DIVISION Goles
AMARILLA Nicolás V.San Carlos 19
NOBLEA Ezequiel Talleres (RE) 15
GOMEZ Guillermo Dep.Laferrere 12
BONAVENTURA Guido Comunicaciones 10
CAROU FERNANDEZ Matias Brown (Adrogué) 10
ESPINDOLA Claudio Almagro 10
FERREYRA Brian Temperley 10
QUIROGA Silvio Colegiales 10
DOMINE Enzo Tristán Suárez 10
ACOSTA Juan Colegiales 9
FARIAS Alan Dep.Armenio 9
NAVARRO Mariano Sp.Italiano 9
PACHECO Rodrigo Vic.Arenas 9
CICCOPIEDI Matias Almagro 8
ENCISA Franco Vic.Arenas 8
HERRERA MOLA  Gilberto Dep.Armenio 8
______________

SEPTIMA DIVISION Goles
ROMAN  Cesar Sp.Italiano 18
FRANCO Elias Temperley 16
PAPA  Tomás San Telmo 15
CHAPARRO Brian Estudiantes (B.A.) 14
AGURTO Adrian Acassuso 13
ANTONICELLI Lucas  Estudiantes (B.A.) 13
ROJAS PADILLA Nahuel Talleres (RE) 13
ROMERO Jeremias V.San Carlos 13
OVIEDO Gonzalo Almagro 12
ACOSTA NUÑEZ Nahuel San Telmo 10
ESQUIVEL Federico San Miguel 10
GARONE Ivan Atlanta 10
ROJAS   Matias Talleres (RE) 10
SCHIAVONI Agustin Acassuso 10
CAMPO Enrique Estudiantes (B.A.) 9
RAO Mariano Los Andes 9
______________

OCTAVA DIVISION Goles
COLMAN Cristian Los Andes 21
RAMIREZ Leandro Temperley 15
ARTAZA Agustin Temperley 13
FERNANDEZ Axel Gastón Acassuso 13
SILVERO Kevin Tristán Suárez 13
MANSILLA Leonel Vic.Arenas 11
ROMAN Roberto Temperley 11
ALVARENGA BOGADO Nelson Los Andes 10
AVILA Leonardo Dep. Español 9
FERNANDEZ Gustavo Comunicaciones 9
MEDINA Rodrigo Dep.Laferrere 9
VILLARREAL Humberto Vic.Arenas 9
BENITEZ Brain San Telmo 8
MUSARELLA Axel Estudiantes (BA) 8
RICCI Nicolas Talleres (R.E.) 8
AZCURRAIRE Juan Los Andes 7
_____________

NOVENA DIVISION Goles
ROJAS Facundo Temperley 15
ORAN Eros Sp.Italiano 14
PONCE Fabian Estudiantes  BA 14
MENDEZ Franco Vic.Arenas 13
SIMON Julian Acassuso 13
DEL VALLE Agustin Barracas Ctral. 12
SALEGAS Gonzalo Flandria 12
CARABAJAL Martin Atlanta 11
LEZCANO Martin Excursionistas 11
SOSA Franco Temperley 10
BRITES Mauricio Vic.Arenas 9
GAY Facundo Talleres RE 9
OLIVEIRA Braian Acassuso 9
REYES Ignacio Los Andes 9
SOLIS Thomas Villa Dálmine 9
YBAÑEZ Alejandro Estudiantes  BA 9

Trabajo realizado por el Sr. Tony D'Andrea, Secretartio de Torneos Comisión Fútbol Juvenil e Infantil AFA.
_________________