22 nov. 2013

LIGA ARGENTINA. POSICIONES.
TORNEOS JUVENILES.  6ta y 7ma DIVISION
TORNEO "A"

CLUBJGEPGfGcPts
POLI PLATANOS "A"10901281027
INTERNACIONAL "A"11722141523
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL11713241322
CRINAR (QUILMES)11713261522
ARGENTINOS del viso11533171218
C.I.N.E.F. AZUL10523181217
C.A.INDEPENDIENTE10514161316
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS9504191915
MUTUAL U.T.A.1042491314
POLI PLATANOS "B"933316


15
12
MUNIC. AVELLANEDA11326122511
C.A.F.I. (BERAZATEGUI)1030717199
C.A.PLATENSE BLANCO100192211
C.A.TALLERES "A"1100110110

TORNEO "B"
 
CLUBJGEPGfGcPts
C.C.V. ALSINA11812231025
C.A.BANFIELD 12723201323
DVO. SAN VICENTE11722221023
LIGA SUR "A"1071219722
C.A.TALLERES "B"962119820
INTERNACIONAL "B"
12543151720
DEF.de BELGRANO1052314717
C.A.PLATENSE MARRON1043312915
DEPORTIVO CANNING
10415121413
C.I.N.E.F. (BLANCO)103078189
LIGA SUR "B"1122710298
ESC. MILTON MELGAR112277138
ACADEMIA BOCA JRS.112097246
NAUTICO HACOAJ1000100100

7ma. DIVISION. TORNEO "A"-
CLUBJGEPGfGcPts
ARGENTINOS del viso11101022431
POLI PLATANOS "A"1072117723
CRINAR (QUILMES)11704201021
POLI PLATANOS "B"9612171019
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL11614202019
C.I.N.E.F. AZUL1052311717
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS9423231414
C.A.INDEPENDIENTE1041591013
MUTUAL U.T.A.10325101511
INTERNACIONAL "A"11326131911
MUNIC. AVELLANEDA11308899
C.A.TALLERES "A"1123610199
C.A.PLATENSE BLANCO101276255
C.A.F.I. (BERAZATEGUI)1011810264

ZONA "B".
CLUBJGEPGfGcPts
C.A.PLATENSE MARRON1091029228
C.A.BANFIELD 12642261922
C.I.N.E.F. (BLANCO)10712181022
LIGA SUR "B"
11632261321
C.C.V. ALSINA
11542261419
ACADEMIA BOCA JRS.11542181019
DVO. SAN VICENTE11524112314
NAUTICO HACOAJ10343161013
INTERNACIONAL "B"12336101812
DEF.de BELGRANO1032571211
LIGA SUR "A"102268158
C.A.TALLERES "B"92164228
DEPORTIVO CANNING102088196
ESC. MILTON MELGAR1101102221