28 nov. 2013

LIGA ARGENTINA. PROGRAMACION
TORNEO INFANTILES
FECHA Nº 13 CAT HORA      Domingo 1-12
A.A.A.J.N.CanteraInternacional P.A.410.00CHORROARIN 280 F. DE Agronomia Estacion ARATA
Esc. Milton MelgarDEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL49.30Balvastro y  P.Moreno Predio  Asociacion Japonesa
DEPORTIVO CANNINGAcademia Boca Jrs.513.00RUTA 205 y Puente La Orqueta    EZEIZA
RIVER PLATE  (BURZ.)A.A.A.J. CRISTO OBRERO59.30ESPORA 4200 (BURZACO) PREDIO    "A.T.E."
A.D.BERAZATEGUIC.A.TEMPERLEY59.30AUXILIAR ESTADIO JUAN MANUEL FANGIO  Y 16 
MUTUAL U.T.A.Dvo. SAN VICENTE59.30PREDIO SINDICATO  U.T.A.  ( MORENO)
C.A.TALLERESFERRO.C.OESTE59.30BARCELO 1983 y Camino Gral Belgrano (Avellaneda)
C.I.F.F. (BERAZATEGUI)CRINAR (QUILMES)59.30AVENIDA 14 y 108 Predio A.O. TEXTIL (BERAZATEGUI)
MORON (BLANCO)GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA59.30De La Amistad 5640, PONTEVEDRA. 5 c. de ruta 21
C.A.ACASSUSOMORON (ROJO)59.30CAMINO MORON y SANTA RITA (SAN ISIDRO)
CENTRAL ZARATEC.A.INDEPENDIENTE69.30W.FERNANDEZ E INDEPENDENCIA       (ZARATE)
DEF. de BELGRANOC.A.COLEGIALES69.30JOSE HERNANDEZ Y  AV.ROLON ( LOS CARDALES)
C.C.V.ALSINAC.A.ATLANTA69.30LINIERS E/ RUCCI Y OSORIO V.ALSINA
C.A.ESTUDIANTESARGENTINOS Del Viso69.30Lisandro De La Torre 3853 Y ANGEL PINI (Caseros)
S.L. EL CICLONC.I.N.E.F.  RANELAGH69.30JANNER Y LAFUENTE  (C. OBRERO)  
C.A.BANFIELDS.L. LA MARCA69.30ESPORA 4200 (BURZACO) PREDIO    "A.T.E."
NAUTICO HACOAJARGENTINOS JRS.69.30LUIS GARCIA 943  ( TIGRE)
C.A.PLATENSEINDEPENDIENTE (MG)69.30C. LARRALDE 5195   ( SAAVEDRA)  
__________________
 
TORNEO DE JUVENILES

POLI PLATANOS "B" ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 2 9.00 CALLE 50 Y 156 A 6 CUADRAS de Estacion Platanos
C.A.INDEPENDIENTE MUTUAL U.T.A. 2 9.00 LAS FLORES 1700  WILDE
MUNIC. AVELLANEDA C.A.F.I. (BERAZATEGUI) 2 9.00 BARCELO 1983 y Camino Gral Belgrano (Avellaneda)
C.I.N.E.F. ( AZUL ) INTERNACIONAL "A" 2 9.00 AV.VERGARA ENTRE 219 Y 221  (RANELAGH)  
C.A.TALLERES "B" Dvo. SAN VICENTE 2 12.00 BARCELO 1983 y Camino Gral Belgrano (Avellaneda)
Esc. Milton Melgar DEPORTIVO CANNING 2 9.00 Balvastro y  P.Moreno Predio  Asociacion Japonesa
C.A.PLATENSE MARRON LIGA SUR "A" 2 9.00 C. LARRALDE 5195   ( SAAVEDRA)  
C.I.N.E.F. ( Blanco ) NAUTICO HACOAJ 1 10.00 AV.VERGARA ENTRE 219 Y 221  (RANELAGH)