8 nov. 2013

JUVENILES B
APASIONANTE DEFINICION.

4ta DIVISION.
1VILLA SAN CARLOS211344391743
2ESTUDIANTES211254382141
3BROWN (ADROGUE)191324372141
4ACASSUSO211074352437
5DEF. DE BELGRANO211146332237
 
5ta DIVISION.
1COMUNICACIONES21164140852
2ATLANTA211452421647

6ta. DIVISION.
1SAN TELMO211263332142
2LOS ANDES211245352140
3COLEGIALES211164361839
4ESTUDIANTES219111321138
5VICTORIANO ARENAS211146403337
6ARMENIO18945272231
7BROWN (ADROGUE)19874262131

7ma DIVISION.
1TEMPERLEY211632511951
2ESTUDIANTES211551671250
3LOS ANDES211362431145
4SAN TELMO211434451745

8va. DIVISION.
1LOS ANDES211632561651
2TEMPERLEY211614491149

9na. DIVISION.
1TEMPERLEY211641561052
2VICTORIANO ARENAS211380502147
3ACASSUSO201433351145
_______________