29 oct. 2013

FUTBOL INFANTIL 
PROGRAMACION 
(se juegan pendientes)
GRUPO A
9a.fecha
2000 2001 2002 Estadio Día
Huracán c. Independiente 10,00 11,30 13,00 Huracán auxiliar 03-11
River Plate c. Quilmes 1-0 1-1 2-1

Arsenal F.C. c. Vélez 10,00 11,30 13,00 C.A.R. 03-11
Tigre c. Lanús 9,00 10,30 12,00 Tigre auxiliar
03-11
San Lorenzo  c. Racing 1-2 0-2 0-1

Boca Jrs c. Banfield 10,00 11,30 13,00  La Candela 03-11

Estudiantes LP
c. Chacarita  10,00 11,30 13,00  auxiliar Country 03-11
G.y Esgrima  c. Argentinos. 10,00 11,30 13,00 El Bosquecito 03-11

GRUPO B
9a.fecha
2000 2001 2002 Estadio Día
Vic.Arenas c. Flandria 5-0 4-0 1-1

Temperley c.  Chicago 10,00 11,30 13,00 auxEstadio
03-11-13
San Miguel c. Defensores 10,00 11,30 13,00 San Miguel aux 03-11-13
Platense c. Tr. Suárez 10,00 11,30 13,00 Platense aux 03-11-13
Morón c. Acassuso 10
11



0-1
POR
CLAU
SURA

03-11-13
Los Andes c. Alte.Brown 10,00 11,30 13,00 V. Albertina 03-11-13
F.C.Oeste c. Dep.Merlo 10,00 11,30 13,00  aux. Pontevedra
03-11-13
Talleres RE c. All Boys 0-5 1-1 0-1


GRUPO C
9a.fecha

2000 2001 2002 Estadio Día
Sp.Italiano c.
Brown (Adrogué)


POSTERGADO

Excursionis-
tas
c. Juv. Unida 10,00 11,30 13,00 Acassuso aux 2 03-11
L.N.Alem c. Def.y Justicia 10,00 11,30 13,00
Pol.Municipal.

M. Rodríguez
03-11
Yupanqui c. San Telmo 9,00 10,30 12,00 Liniers ppal. 03-11

Estudiantes
BA
c. Dálmine 10,00 11,30 13,00 Acassuso aux 1 03-11
Atlanta c. Fénix 10,00 11,30 13,00 Atlanta auxiliar 03-11
Colegiales c. Cambaceres 1-3 1-0 1-0

Laferrere c.Lamadrid 10,00 11,30 13,00 Laferrere aux 1 03-11

GRUPO D
9a.fecha
2000 2001 2002 Estadio Día
LIBRE c. F.C.Midland

Barracas  c. Dep.Armenio 10,00 11,30 13,00 Barracas aux 02-11
Argentino (Q) c.
Comunica-
ciones
10,00 11,30 13,00
Arg.de Quilmes auxiliar
03-11
Def.Unidos c.
Fundación Roleo
10,00 11,30 13,00 Def.Unidos aux 03-11
Español c. Luján 9,00 10,30




1-0
LUJAN
NO
PRE
SEN
TS
Español aux Nº 4 03-11
Ituzaingó c. Liniers 10,00 11,30 13,00 Predio 2009 03-11
Cañuelas. c.
Def.del 

Chaco
10,00 11,30 13,00 Cañuelas aux. 03-11
Dock Sud c. Almagro 10,00 11,30 13,00 Dock Sud aux. 02-11