JUVENILES A. CUARTA DIVISION.
PLATENSE - ALL BOYS.
____________________________
TERCERA 1RAB
LOS ANDES - ESPAÑOL
TERCERA 1RAB
LOS ANDES - ESPAÑOL
_______________________________
ZONA 1 | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | OBSERVACIONES | |
BARRACAS CTRAL. | RIESTRA | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4-2 | |
BERAZATEGUI | LUJAN | 4-2 | 6-1 | 1-1 | |
TALLERES | SAN TELMO | 2-1 | 1-1 | 2-0 | |
ZONA 2 | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | ||
ITUZAINGO | FENIX | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4-2 | |
BROWN | VILLA SAN CARLOS | 1-1 | 2-0 | 0-1 | |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | ATLANTA | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | |
ZONA 3. | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | ||
ESTUDIANTES | ALMAGRO | 1-3 | 3-2 | 1-2 | |
ESPAÑOL | FLANDRIA | 0-0 | 2-0 | 1-1 | |
LAFERRERE | COMUNICACIONES | 0-2 | 1-3 | 2-0 | |
ZONA 4. | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | ||
MORON | COLEGIALES | 4-0 | 4-2 | 3-1 | |
DEFENSORES | UAI URQUIZA | 0-3 | 2-2 | 2-1 | |
YUPANQUI | ITALIANO | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1-2 | |
INTERZONALES | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | ||
VICTORIANO ARENAS | ARMENIO | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-3 | |
DEP. MERLO | J.J. DE URQUIZA | 2-1 | 0-2 | 1-1 | |
ZONA 1 | 7ma | 8va | 9na | OBSERVACIONES | |
RIESTRA | BARRACAS CTRAL. | 0-2 | 0-4 | 0-3 | |
LUJAN | BERAZATEGUI | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0-1 | |
SAN TELMO | TALLERES | 2-1 | 4-0 | 0-1 | |
ZONA 2 | 7ma | 8va | 9na | ||
FENIX | ITUZAINGO | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2-1 | |
VILLA SAN CARLOS | BROWN | 0-3 | 0-1 | 2-1 | |
ATLANTA | TRISTAN SUAREZ | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | |
ZONA 3 | 7ma | 8va | 9na | ||
ALMAGRO | ESTUDIANTES | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | |
FLANDRIA | ESPAÑOL | 0-1 | 4-3 | 1-1 | |
COMUNICACIONES | LAFERRERE | 1-3 | 0-5 | 1-1 | |
ZONA 4 | 7ma | 8va | 9na | ||
COLEGIALES | MORON | 1-1 | 3-2 | 1-3 | |
UAI URQUIZA | DEFENSORES | 1-3 | 3-1 | 0-1 | |
ITALIANO | YUPANQUI | 6-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | |
INTERZONALES | 7ma | 8va | 9na | ||
ARMENIO | VICTORIANO ARENAS | 3-4 | 0-3 | 0-6 | |
J.J. DE URQUIZA | DEP. MERLO | 0-3 | 1-1 | 1-3 |
ZONA 1 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | OBSERVACIONES | |
DON BOSCO | SAN MARTIN (B) | 2-2 | 4-0 | 4-0 | |
SP. BARRACAS | LANUS | 0-13 | 0-6 | 0-8 | |
RIESTRA | EL PORVENIR | 2-0 | 2-2 | 2-0 | |
RIVER | QUILMES | 6-0 | 4-0 | 2-1 | |
DEFENSORES | DOCK SUD | 4-0 | 2-0 | 6-0 | |
GIMNASIA | FRANJA DE ORO | 6-0 | 7-0 | 9-0 | |
VICT. ARENAS | DEF. Y JUSTICIA | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-1 | |
LOS ANDES | BARRACAS | 3-0 | 3-1 | 1-2 | |
ARGENTINO (Q) | TRISTAN SUAREZ | 1-3 | 0-6 | 0-2 | |
ZONA 2 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | OBSERVACIONES | |
ALL BOYS | COLEGIALES | 6-1 | 1-1 | 6-0 | |
PARAGUAYO | VELEZ | 0-13 | 0-7 | 0-6 | |
YUPANQUI | PLATENSE | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-4 | |
HURACAN | VILLA DALMINE | 6-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 | |
JUV. UNIDA | ALMAGRO | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2-0 | |
ARGENTINO (M) | ESPAÑOL | 0-2 | 3-4 | 0-1 | |
ARMENIO | ARGENTINOS | 0-1 | 0-10 | 1-13 | |
FLANDRIA | ALEM | 1-0 | 1-3 | 1-0 | |
COMUNICACIONES | DEF. DEL CHACO | 3-0 | 7-1 | 7-0 | |
ZONA 3 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | OBSERVACIONES | |
BROWN | SAN MARTIN (MG) | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3-2 | |
BANFIELD | CAMBACERES | 9-0 | 11-0 | 7-0 | |
TALLERES | ITALIANO | POSTERGADO | |||
ARSENAL | BOCA | 0-4 | 0-2 | 2-4 | JUGADO EL 17-5 |
SAN TELMO | ATLANTA | 4-2 | 1-1 | 0-3 | |
LAFERRERE | ESTUDIANTES LP | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | |
CHACARITA | CAMIONEROS | 1-0 | 3-2 | 2-0 | |
LAMADRID | TEMPERLEY | SUSP | 3-4 | 1-3 | 2003. FALTO MEDICO |
CAÑUELAS | BERAZATEGUI | 0-1 | 2-5 | 0-0 | |
ZONA 4 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | OBSERVACIONES | |
EXCURSIONISTAS | TIGRE | 0-5 | 0-6 | 0-3 | |
FERRO | MIDLAND | 5-1 | 4-0 | 6-0 | |
ACASSUSO | LINIERS | 9-0 | 8-0 | 3-0 | |
DEF. UNIDOS | SAN LORENZO | 0-11 | 0-4 | 0-7 | |
ESTUDIANTES B.A. | SAN MIGUEL | 2-2 | 3-0 | 0-1 | |
UAI URQUIZA | MERLO | 0-2 | 2-0 | 0-0 | |
ROSARIO CTRAL | FENIX | 9-0 | 6-0 | 8-0 | |
PUERTO NUEVO | LUJAN | 1-1 | 0-4 | 2-4 | |
ITUZAINGO | MORON | 0-0 | 2-1 | 0-1 | |
INTERZONALES | |||||
RACING | INDEPENDIENTE | 3-1 | 2-1 | 0-1 | |
NUEVA CHICAGO | ALTE. BROWN | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-0 |
ZONA 1 | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | OBSERVACIONES | |
ARGENTINO (Rosario) | LUGANO | 0-3 | 1-5 | 5-0 | |
SAN MIGUEL | SACACHISPAS | 2-2 | 1-3 | SUSP | 6ta: MAL ESTADO DEL CAMPO. |
ATLAS | CAMIONEROS | 1-6 | 0-1 | 0-3 | |
EXCURSIONISTAS | CAMBACERES | SUSP. | 1-1 | 3-0 | 4ta: CAMBACERES LLEGO TARDE |
Libre: | LAMADRID | ||||
ZONA 2. | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | ||
ALEM | DEF. UNIDOS | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | |
EL PORVENIR | LINIERS | 0-0 | 1-0 | 2-2 | |
CTRAL. BALLESTER | PUERTO NUEVO | 1-1 | 0-2 | 2-2 | |
ARGENTINO DE MERLO | DOCK SUD | 2-1 | 1-2 | 2-1 | |
Libre: | JUV. UNIDA | ||||
ZONA 3. | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | ||
CLAYPOLE | SAN MARTIN | POSTERGADO | |||
MIDLAND | CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3-0 | |
PARAGUAYO | MUÑIZ | 1-0 | 1-2 | 2-0 | |
ARGENTINO (Quilmes) | SP. BARRACAS | 3-0 | 5-1 | 2-1 | |
Libre: | CAÑUELAS | ||||
ZONA 1. | 7ma | 8va | 9na | OBSERVACIONES | |
LUGANO | ARGENTINO (Rosario) | 0-6 | 2-1 | 0-1 | |
SACACHISPAS | SAN MIGUEL | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0-3 | |
CAMIONEROS | ATLAS | 9-2 | 8-1 | 3-1 | |
CAMBACERES | EXCURSIONISTAS | 3-3 | 2-1 | 1-1 | |
Libe: | LAMADRID | ||||
ZONA 2 | 7ma | 8va | 9na | ||
DEF. UNIDOS | ALEM | 4-1 | 1-2 | 0-1 | |
LINIERS | EL PORVENIR | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0-2 | |
PUERTO NUEVO | CTRAL. BALLESTER | 0-1 | 6-2 | 4-1 | |
DOCK SUD | ARGENTINO DE MERLO | 2-0 | 1-2 | 3-1 | |
Libre: | JUV. UNIDA | ||||
ZONA 3. | 7ma | 8va | 9na | ||
SAN MARTIN | CLAYPOLE | POSTERGADO | |||
CENTRO ESPAÑOL | MIDLAND | 0-1 | 0-6 | 0-0 | |
MUÑIZ | PARAGUAYO | POSTERGADO | |||
SP. BARRACAS | ARGENTINO (Quilmes) | 1-5 | 3-1 | 1-1 | |
Libre: | CAÑUELAS |
ZONA A | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | OBSERVACIONES | |
AT. TUCUMAN | UNION | 0-2 | 1-3 | 1-1 | |
ESTUDIANTES -SL- | ACASSUSO | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | |
BANFIELD | BOCA JRS | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-1 | |
Libre: | DEF. Y JUSTICIA | ||||
ZONA B. | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | ||
ESTUDIANTES -LP- | CHACARITA | 4-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | |
DOUGLAS HAIG | LANUS | 2-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | |
TALLERES | ALDOSIVI | 2-0 | 3-1 | 0-0 | |
Libre: | CRUCERO DEL NORTE | ||||
ZONA C. | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | ||
CHICAGO | BELGRANO | SE JUGARA EL 21-4 | |||
SARMIENTO | QUILMES | 2-1 | 5-2 | 1-1 | |
JUV. UNIDA (ER) | HURACAN | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0-1 | |
Libre: | CTRAL. CORDOBA | ||||
ZONA D. | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | ||
LOS ANDES | RIVER PLATE | 2-4 | 0-4 | 0-3 | |
PLATENSE | ALL BOYS | 3-2 | 1-1 | 0-4 | |
OLIMPO | NEWELL'S | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-2 | |
Libre: | SAN MARTIN -SJ- | ||||
ZONA E. | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | ||
INDEPENDIENTE RIV -MZA- | TEMPERLEY | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0-1 | |
ROSARIO CTRAL. | SAN LORENZO | 1-0 | 2-1 | 1-1 | |
ALTE. BROWN | ARSENAL | 2-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | |
Libre: | BOCA UNIDOS | ||||
ZONA F. | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | ||
TIGRE | COLON | 2-0 | 2-1 | 0-1 | |
VELEZ | GODOY CRUZ | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | |
VILLA DALMINE | AT. DE RAFAELA | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-1 | |
Libre: | RACING | ||||
ZONA G. | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | ||
GIMNASIA -MZA- | GIMNASIA | 1-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARGENTINOS | 1-0 | 1-2 | 0-3 | |
FERRO | INSTITUTO | 3-0 | 1-1 | 2-2 | |
Libre: | PATRONATO | ||||
ZONA A | 7ma | 8va | 9na | OBSERVACIONES | |
UNION | AT. TUCUMAN | 2-1 | 1-2 | 2-0 | |
ACASSUSO | ESTUDIANTES -SL- | 0-2 | 0-1 | 2-0 | |
BOCA JRS | BANFIELD | 3-4 | 1-0 | 1-0 | |
Libre: | DEF. Y JUSTICIA | ||||
ZONA B. | 7ma | 8va | 9na | ||
CHACARITA | ESTUDIANTES -LP- | 1-2 | 1-0 | 3-1 | |
LANUS | DOUGLAS HAIG | 5-2 | 5-2 | 2-0 | |
ALDOSIVI | TALLERES | 1-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | |
Libre: | CRUCERO DEL NORTE. | ||||
ZONA C. | 7ma | 8va | 9na | ||
BELGRANO | CHICAGO | SE JUGARA EL 21-4 | |||
QUILMES | SARMIENTO | 2-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | |
HURACAN | JUV. UNIDA (ER) | 0-1 | 3-0 | 1-0 | |
Libre: | CTRAL. CORDOBA | ||||
ZONA D. | 7ma | 8va | 9na | ||
RIVER PLATE | LOS ANDES | 8-0 | 3-0 | 4-0 | |
ALL BOYS | PLATENSE | 0-1 | 3-2 | 2-0 | |
NEWELL'S | OLIMPO | 3-2 | 4-0 | 1-0 | |
Libre: | SAN MARTIN -SJ- | ||||
ZONA E. | 7ma | 8va | 9na | ||
TEMPERLEY | INDEPENDIENTE RIV -MZA- | 4-3 | 1-2 | 0-1 | |
SAN LORENZO | ROSARIO CTRAL. | 1-0 | 0-4 | 3-1 | |
ARSENAL | ALTE. BROWN | 2-0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | |
Libre: | BOCA UNIDOS | ||||
ZONA F | 7ma | 8va | 9na | ||
COLON | TIGRE | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | |
GODOY CRUZ | VELEZ | 1-1 | 0-3 | 0-2 | |
AT. DE RAFAELA | VILLA DALMINE | 2-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | |
Libre: | RACING | ||||
ZONA G | 7ma | 8va | 9na | ||
GIMNASIA | GIMNASIA -MZA- | 1-0 | 1-0 | 4-0 | |
ARGENTINOS | INDEPENDIENTE | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | |
INSTITUTO | FERRO | 2-2 | 1-1 | 2-1 | |
Libre: | PATRONATO |
ZONA 1 | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | OBSERVACIONES | |
BARRACAS CTRAL. | RIESTRA | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4-2 | |
BERAZATEGUI | LUJAN | DOMINGO | |||
TALLERES | SAN TELMO | 2-1 | 1-1 | 2-0 | |
ZONA 2 | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | ||
ITUZAINGO | FENIX | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4-2 | |
BROWN | VILLA SAN CARLOS | POSTERGADO | |||
TRISTAN SUAREZ | ATLANTA | DOMINGO | |||
ZONA 3. | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | ||
ESTUDIANTES | ALMAGRO | DOMINGO | |||
ESPAÑOL | FLANDRIA | DOMINGO | |||
LAFERRERE | COMUNICACIONES | 0-2 | 1-3 | 2-0 | |
ZONA 4. | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | ||
MORON | COLEGIALES | DOMINGO | |||
DEFENSORES | UAI URQUIZA | 0-3 | 2-2 | 2-1 | |
YUPANQUI | ITALIANO | DOMINGO | |||
INTERZONALES | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | ||
VICTORIANO ARENAS | ARMENIO | DOMINGO | |||
DEP. MERLO | J.J. DE URQUIZA | 2-1 | 0-2 | 1-1 | |
ZONA 1 | 7ma | 8va | 9na | OBSERVACIONES | |
RIESTRA | BARRACAS CTRAL. | DOMINGO | |||
LUJAN | BERAZATEGUI | DOMINGO | |||
SAN TELMO | TALLERES | 2-1 | 4-0 | 0-1 | |
ZONA 2 | 7ma | 8va | 9na | ||
FENIX | ITUZAINGO | DOMINGO | |||
VILLA SAN CARLOS | BROWN | 0-3 | 0-1 | 2-1 | |
ATLANTA | TRISTAN SUAREZ | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | |
ZONA 3 | 7ma | 8va | 9na | ||
ALMAGRO | ESTUDIANTES | DOMINGO | |||
FLANDRIA | ESPAÑOL | 0-1 | 4-3 | 1-1 | |
COMUNICACIONES | LAFERRERE | 1-3 | 0-5 | 1-1 | |
ZONA 4 | 7ma | 8va | 9na | ||
COLEGIALES | MORON | 1-1 | 3-2 | 1-3 | |
UAI URQUIZA | DEFENSORES | 1-3 | 3-1 | 0-1 | |
ITALIANO | YUPANQUI | DOMINGO | |||
INTERZONALES | 7ma | 8va | 9na | ||
ARMENIO | VICTORIANO ARENAS | 3-4 | 0-3 | 0-6 | |
J.J. DE URQUIZA | DEP. MERLO | 0-3 | 1-1 | 1-3 |
ZONA 1 | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | OBSERVACIONES | |
ARGENTINO (Rosario) | LUGANO | DOMINGO | |||
SAN MIGUEL | SACACHISPAS | DOMINGO | |||
ATLAS | CAMIONEROS | 1-6 | 0-1 | 0-3 | |
EXCURSIONISTAS | CAMBACERES | DOMINGO | |||
Libre: | LAMADRID | ||||
ZONA 2. | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | ||
ALEM | DEF. UNIDOS | DOMINGO | |||
EL PORVENIR | LINIERS | DOMINGO | |||
CTRAL. BALLESTER | PUERTO NUEVO | 1-1 | 0-2 | 2-2 | |
ARGENTINO DE MERLO | DOCK SUD | 2-1 | 1-2 | 2-1 | |
Libre: | JUV. UNIDA | ||||
ZONA 3. | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | ||
CLAYPOLE | SAN MARTIN | POSTERGADO | |||
MIDLAND | CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3-0 | |
PARAGUAYO | MUÑIZ | 1-0 | 1-2 | 2-0 | |
ARGENTINO (Quilmes) | SP. BARRACAS | 3-0 | 5-1 | 2-1 | |
Libre: | CAÑUELAS | ||||
ZONA 1. | 7ma | 8va | 9na | OBSERVACIONES | |
LUGANO | ARGENTINO (Rosario) | DOMINGO | |||
SACACHISPAS | SAN MIGUEL | DOMINGO | |||
CAMIONEROS | ATLAS | 9-2 | 8-1 | 3-1 | |
CAMBACERES | EXCURSIONISTAS | DOMINGO | |||
Libe: | LAMADRID | ||||
ZONA 2 | 7ma | 8va | 9na | ||
DEF. UNIDOS | ALEM | 4-1 | 1-2 | 0-1 | |
LINIERS | EL PORVENIR | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0-2 | |
PUERTO NUEVO | CTRAL. BALLESTER | 0-1 | 5-2 | 4-1 | |
DOCK SUD | ARGENTINO DE MERLO | DOMINGO | |||
Libre: | JUV. UNIDA | ||||
ZONA 3. | 7ma | 8va | 9na | ||
SAN MARTIN | CLAYPOLE | POSTERGADO | |||
CENTRO ESPAÑOL | MIDLAND | DOMINGO | |||
MUÑIZ | PARAGUAYO | POSTERGADO | |||
SP. BARRACAS | ARGENTINO (Quilmes) | 1-5 | 3-1 | 1-1 | |
Libre: | CAÑUELAS |