LIGA ARGENTINA
TABLERO DE RESULTADOS
____________________
COPA CAMPEONATO | FECHA 8 | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta | OBSERVACIONES |
BANFIELD | RACING | 1-1 | 1-4 | 2-2 | |
NEWELL'S | INDEPENDIENTE | 3-0 | 2-0 | 3-2 | |
SAN LORENZO | LANUS | 2-2 | 0-1 | 3-2 | |
SARMIENTO | ROSARIO CTRAL. | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-4 | |
BELGRANO -CBA- | HURACAN | 2-2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | |
BOCA | OLIMPO | 4-0 | 5-0 | 3-1 | |
QUILMES | TALLERES | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-1 | |
ARGENTINOS | RIVER | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-1 | |
UNION | ESTUDIANTES -LP- | 2-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | |
FERRO | ARSENAL | 0-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | |
VELEZ | AT. DE RAFAELA | 0-0 | 3-1 | 1-1 | |
7ma | 8va | 9na | OBSERVACIONES | ||
RACING | BANFIELD | 4-2 | 0-1 | 2-1 | |
INDEPENDIENTE | NEWELL'S | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-3 | |
LANUS | SAN LORENZO | 1-5 | 2-1 | 4-0 | |
ROSARIO CTRAL. | SARMIENTO | 4-0 | 4-0 | 2-0 | |
HURACAN | BELGRANO -CBA- | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | |
OLIMPO | BOCA | 2-4 | 1-0 | 0-2 | |
TALLERES | QUILMES | 2-0 | 3-0 | 2-1 | |
RIVER | ARGENTINOS | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2-0 | |
ESTUDIANTES -LP- | UNION | 2-2 | 2-0 | 2-1 | |
ARSENAL | FERRO | 1-0 | 1-1 | 1-0 | |
AT. DE RAFAELA | VELEZ | 0-3 | 2-4 | 0-3 |
4a. | 5ª | 6ª | CANCHA | DIA | ||||
COMUNICACIONES | c. | JJ. URQUIZA | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | auxiliar | 21-09 | 5ta fecha |
BARRACAS CTRAL | c. | MORON | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-3 | auxiliar | 21-09 | 6ta fecha |
COLEGIALES | c. | SAN TELMO | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | Colegio La Salle | 21-09 | 5ta fecha |
7ª | 8ª | 9ª | CANCHA | DIA | ||||
V. ARENAS | c. | ARMENIO | 1-4 | 3-4 | 3-3 | aux. Lanús | 21-09 | 8va fecha |
DEFENSORES | c. | FLANDRIA | 2-0 | 2-1 | 1-1 | Los Cardales | 21-09 | 5ta fecha |
COPA CAMPEONATO | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4ta | 5ta | 6ta | Cancha | ||||
Sp.Barracas | c | Cañuelas | xxxx | xxxx | 3-3 | La Reja | Fecha 5 |
7ma | 8va | 9na | Cancha | ||||
Dock Sud | c | Cañuelas | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2-0 | Auxiliar | Fecha 2 |
COPA INTEGRACION | |||||||
4a | 5 ta | 6ta | Cancha | Juega | |||
Muñiz | c | Sacachispas | xxxx | 1-3 | 0-2 | Del Viso | Fecha 1 |
Ctral.Ballester | c | Atlas | 2-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | La Sonia | Fecha 2 |
7ma | 8va | 9na | Cancha | ||||
Sacachispas | c | Muñiz | xxxx | 3-3 | 3-1 | Auxiliar | Fecha 1 |
ZONA CAMPEONATO | FECHA 14 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 7ma | 8va | 9na |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QUILMES | ARSENAL | 1-3 | 0-1 | 2-1 | |||||||
SAN LORENZO | GIMNASIA | POST | POST | POST | POST | POST | 1-1 | 1-3 | 2-1 | ||
RIVER | HURACAN | POST | POST | POST | POST | POST | |||||
BOCA | CAMIONEROS | 2-0 | 4-0 | 1-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | |
CHACARITA | CHICAGO | POST | POST | POST | POST | POST | 0-0 | 1-0 | 0-2 | ||
VELEZ | ARGENTINOS | 1-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-3 |
BANFIELD | FERRO | ||||||||||
LANUS | RACING | ||||||||||
ESTUDIANTES LP- | INDEPENDIENTE | 3-2 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 4-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||
FERRO A | VELEZ A | 0-4 | 3-4 | 2-4 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-6 | 0-2 | |||
ALL BOYS | BANFIELD A |